trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Barrie North Collegiate

  Ath #     NameEntriesPFPlPts
  77  Christian Giguere2. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4. Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
11.96
NT
11.63
23.99
2
1
8
10
  103  Adam Wiltshire2. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
22. Novice Male Long Jump
12.52
ND
NT
5.77
11
2

8
  94  Emmy Pfrimmer5. Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
7. Novice Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:11.79
2:47.36
12
10


  98  Alberto Romero8. Novice Male 800 Metre Run
10. Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:21.69
4:56.43
7
7
2
2
  87  Grace McNamara11. Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
13:23.81
10:29.95
6
11
3

  93  Ashley Odette17. Novice Female High Jump
NH
1.30
2
8
  83  Alisa Kovacevic17. Novice Female High Jump
21. Novice Female Long Jump
29. Novice Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.05
3.77
18.10
9
11
8


1
  79  Rowyn Hauka23. Novice Female Triple Jump
21. Novice Female Long Jump
ND
ND
7.64
4.06
12
8

1
  85  Jorja McCann23. Novice Female Triple Jump
21. Novice Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.07
4.27
3
3
6
6
  82  Chelsea Jenkins27. Novice Female Discus Throw
ND
17.11
8
1
  75  Willow Duncan33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.65
NT
NT
13.35
1:02.18
50.06
3
2
3
6
8
6
  89  Abigail Mullings33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Female Long Jump
55. Junior Female Triple Jump
14.17
ND
ND
13.50
4.54
10.52
4
4
2
5
5
8
  100  Logan Van Kolfschoten38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.41
4:39.07
10
4

5
  72  Ellie Crump39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:46.58
5:53.22
5
8
4
1
  90  Wyatt Murray42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:27.15
9:53.38
2
2
8
8
  91  Kyler Nicoll42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:49.58
10:25.19
8
5
1
4
  69  Joel Ansong48. Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
49.87
11

  86  Torin McDonald50. Junior Male High Jump
56. Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
DNS
11.68

5

4
  96  Emily Ramolla53. Junior Female Long Jump
ND
4.01
7
2
  97  Arreon Reynolds61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
17.68
14

  102  Raiya Williams61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
20.21
9

  76  Ryan Fairbarn62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
26.83
15

  84  Dylan Lathangue66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.04
NT
NT
23.82
12
3

6
  95  Cali Phillips67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.06
8
1
  73  Gloria Dignard71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:57.85
5:58.70
12
6

3
  92  Alyssa Odette79. Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
81. Senior Female High Jump
87. Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
1:21.54
1.35
8.87
13
7
11

1.50

  81  Julianne Jedrzejewski85. Senior Female Long Jump
87. Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.38
9.28
7
7
2
2
  78  Julliana Gould87. Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
DNS


EventRelay NamePFPlPts
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay BNCI - Barrie "A"NT47.78110
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay BNCI - Barrie "A"NT55.4654
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay BNCI - Barrie "A"NT55.3063
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay BNCI - Barrie "A"NT4:01.2211
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nate VlahoKai IkonikovIsabella ChristieRebecca AyresLindsay StephensAvery Meek  
Aidan Downey
Total Points:163.5
cLast updated Wed, 31 May 2023 10:13:17

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en