trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb

  Ath #     NameEntriesPFPlPts
  157  Jamie deMos1. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
21. Novice Female Long Jump
14.01
ND
14.02
3.86
2
10
8

  156  Davion Davis4. Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
22. Novice Male Long Jump
NT
ND
26.41
5.57
12
4

5
  169  Ty Jennings6. Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.00
9

  164  Alex Goltz15. Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:07.25
9

  154  Addie Courtney25. Novice Female Shot Put
27. Novice Female Discus Throw
29. Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.72
14.96
10.81
4
14
14
5


  167  Ben Hewick28. Novice Male Discus Throw
30. Novice Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
28.13
31.68
5
4
4
5
  175  Izzy Simonovich33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.66
NT
NT
13.98
29.03
14.51
7
7
7
2
2
2
  161  Regan French33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.03
NT
13

  160  Sydney Freeman37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:05.07
12.77
47.69
3
2
2
6
8
8
  150  Allie Billington37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.95
2:49.16
13
7

2
  152  Kyla Carriere37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:56.05

9


  159  Maiya Dyni39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:53.27
8
1
  155  Hannah Dash43. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:21.36
8
1
  153  Emily Cats57. Junior Female Shot Put
ND
7.91
12

  170  Bodee Johnson69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:08.53
2:42.96
11
5

4
  166  Ben Harms72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:15.31
7
2
  174  Kate Moore73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:05.42
13:27.32
8
9
1

  162  Brock Fry74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
9:28.40

4

5
  165  Lara Haderer93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
91. Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
24.11
17.03
7
15
2

  148  Trinity Albrecht-Weese101. Ambulatory Female 100 Metre Dash
111. Ambulatory Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
25.83
5:54.96
1
1


  147  Elizabeth Albrecht-Weese105. Intellectually Imp. Female 100 Metre Dash
113. Intellectually Imp. Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
20.84
4:27.86
1
1


EventRelay NamePFPlPts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay BMLSS - Bracebri "A"NT1:01.2912
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay BMLSS - Bracebri "A"NT52.2911
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay BMLSS - Bracebri "A"NT55.4145
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay BMLSS - Bracebri "A"NT1:07.5615
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay BMLSS - Bracebri "A"NTDNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay BMLSS - Bracebri "A"NT4:44.4710
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay BMLSS - Bracebri "A"NT4:05.0113
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sierra BarrieTrista FryKaydence BrantOwen StickelDylan JanasOskar Kirstein  
Ryan LevangieKipras LeskauskasPierson deMos
Total Points:78
cLast updated Wed, 31 May 2023 10:13:17

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en