trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for CCI - Collingwood

  Ath #     NameEntriesPFPlPts
  210  Taylor Brown1. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3. Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
14.64
NT
NT
30.17
13
8

1
  224  Ruby File1. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3. Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
5. Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
14.40
NT
NT
14.56
29.60
1:06.16
7
3
6
2
6
3
  230  Toby Henry2. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4. Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6. Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
12.63
NT
NT
NT
25.44
56.46
13
9
3


6
  223  Daxton Elsley6. Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.96
8
1
  216  Sabine Cornell7. Novice Female 800 Metre Run
9. Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
11. Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:27.94
5:04.84
11:23.47
1
1
1
10
10
10
  232  Ewan Hurley8. Novice Male 800 Metre Run
10. Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
12. Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:25.22
4:49.91
10:40.10
10
2
4

8
5
  248  Sofia Mundle23. Novice Female Triple Jump
9. Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
7.66
5:32.81
11
5

4
  245  Elly Moore9. Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
11. Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:25.41
12:00.97
3
3
6
6
  234  Sadie Johnson9. Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
11. Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.35
11:39.09
2
2
8
8
  269  Alice Yates9. Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
11. Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:50.71
13:43.83
8
7
1
2
  246  Evan Moore10. Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
12. Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:51.68
10:25.68
3
2
6
8
  231  Meredith Holloway11. Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  263  Gavin Sorensen12. Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:47.28
6
3
  256  Marco Savini12. Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
24. Novice Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
11:11.11
10.47
10
2

8
  226  Andrew Francioni12. Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:08.06
15

  264  Rebecca Torgis13. Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
14.89
3
6
  255  Jack Sands14. Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16. Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18. Novice Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
15.15
44.63
1.50
2
1
6
8
10
3
  218  Parker Davis23. Novice Female Triple Jump
21. Novice Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.07
4.42
2
2
8
8
  242  Athena Markou23. Novice Female Triple Jump
ND
8.00
8
1
  219  Willow Deck - Keeling23. Novice Female Triple Jump
17. Novice Female High Jump
ND
NH
8.41
1.15
6
7
3
2
  262  Landon Sly24. Novice Male Triple Jump
ND
9.91
5
4
  209  Nayla Brown33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53. Junior Female Long Jump
14.70
NT
ND
NT
13.72
4.05
9
4
6

5
3
  205  Zach Ageeb34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.95
NT
NT
26.67
14
16


  212  Declan Caswell34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.80
NT
NT
26.00
11
13


  243  Iain McKellar34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
13.00
ND
NT
29.25
15
14


  252  Mya Ray35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
28.79
1:07.58
51.00
6
6
5
3
3
4
  258  Jack Shaw36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
24.86
54.07
42.39
6
2
1
3
8
10
  225  Sam Foster36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50. Junior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
24.72
46.33
DNS
4
7

5
2

  240  Signy Magwood37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:08.79
15.97
55.77
9
13
14



  267  Mackenzie Wall37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.59
2:37.46
4
2
5
8
  251  Memphis Palmer-Gummer38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.50
2:24.42
14
10


  254  Simon Ruzylo38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46. Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48. Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
58.93
17.85
44.84
13
5
3

4
6
  237  Sam Leider40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
2:19.44
4:55.16
34.06
6
9
10
3


  239  Wesley MacMillan40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:27.14
9:46.61

1
1

10
10
  215  Hayden Copp40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:44.98
14

  213  Ashleigh Cavill41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
6:22.07
8:56.32
11
6

3
  260  Nathan Sims42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
50. Junior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
4:42.66
10:35.68
1.60
6
6
3
3
3
6
  207  Meaghan Beattie45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
16.02
54.29
14
11


  227  Stella Fry55. Junior Female Triple Jump
45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
9.10
14.11
52.07
6
6
7
3
3
2
  259  Keira Shawyar45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
49. Junior Female High Jump
53. Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
13.51
1.57
5.08
3
1
1
6
10
10
  257  Danielle Schroeder55. Junior Female Triple Jump
49. Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
6.54
1.20
15
9


  208  Connor Boasie50. Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.40
10

  233  Austin Johnson50. Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.45
9

  229  George Hamburg50. Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.45
8
1
  238  Morgan Maclean55. Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.56
12

  236  Nevaeh Lavellee57. Junior Female Shot Put
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.58
18.33
8
7
1
2
  217  Hudson Coutts58. Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.19
12

  268  Waverton Woodman61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
17.90
13

  253  Neila Renuncio65. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.97
NT
NT
29.93
10
14


  261  Max Sloan66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Male Long Jump
78. Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.63
ND
NT
11.52
5.11
16.02
5
16
1
4

10
  206  Matty Barr66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.88
NT
NT
24.23
11
9


  235  Sawyer Lammle68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
88. Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
24.20
12.06
8
5
1
4
  222  Payton Dodd69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
79. Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:04.46
2:34.91
1:15.53
5
3
6
4
6
3
  241  Dakota Marchildon69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:11.05
2:53.87
13
10


  244  Ross McKellar70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
58.49
7:30.92
12
9


  220  Miles Dempsey70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
52.97
59.59
1
1
10
10
  247  Benjamin Mundle72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:04.44
4:20.60
1
2
10
8
  228  Finn Green72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
80. Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
2:19.42
1:05.89
11
5

4
  250  Avery O'Neill73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  204  Chantal Abbott73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
12:12.29

2

8
  214  Evan Chisholm74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:54.99
12

  265  Ty Veccihio78. Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
20.99
12

  211  Cian Byrne86. Senior Male Long Jump
88. Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.87
11.64
6
11
3

  270  Charlotte Zschuckelt97. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
10:18.91
10

  249  Max Nilsson76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:11.87
7:19.42
8
7
1
2
  882  Aurora Sorensen71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


EventRelay NamePFPlPts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT57.0445
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT51.3663
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT55.3736
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT47.9845
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT54.8445
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT46.0128
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT4:23.1028
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"NT3:39.71110
No Entries for athlete(s)
Bella DietzGabby Wall
Total Points:458
cLast updated Wed, 31 May 2023 10:13:17

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en