trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Trinity College S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  728  Jennifer Adebanjo87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
30.86
DNS
DNS
28.40
NT

5


4

  729  Charisa Ball93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
29.43
14.76
13.08
28.58
15.34
6
5
8
3
4
1
  746  Jay Baxter80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
82. Senior Boys High Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
1:15.06
DNS
DNS
8


1


  747  Patrick Bryski30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
23.67
10.30
4.71
2
2
4
8
8
5
  749  Keith Chan66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  748  Eugene Chan66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.79
26.83
ND
NT

4.58
18
16
17



  751  Elliot Farquharson24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
9.30
47.07
17.71
7
1
2
2
10
8
  732  Daniela Gagnon91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
30.18
21.76
1:11.33

1
10
13
10


  734  April Ip53. Junior Girls Long Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
33.97
16.68
3.06
NT
NT
18
25
20



  736  Ibidayo Kuye85. Senior Girls Long Jump
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
29.20
DNS
3.22
28.89
NT
13
7


2

  741  Breigh Scheefer1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
17.52
NT
NH
NT
19.07
FAIL
28
5


4

  743  Sara Tohyama1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
16.98
34.65
ND
NT
NT
3.36
25
22
13



  758  Dakota Wellman22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
4.41
9.33
8.69
6
6
6
3
3
3
  759  Jeremy Wong80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:06.24
4:49.07
2:22.98
5
13
15
4


  745  Jennifer Yuen33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.49
33.33
ND
NT
NT
2.73
18
20
19



  740  Liane Ouellet-Gaston11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
10:41.87
4:59.08
2:20.89
1
1
1
10
10
10
  739  Sarah Mehta11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
15:32.93
6:20.85
3:16.40
6
7
7
3
2
2
  742  Meredith Strike11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
15:33.20
6:20.90
3:10.39
7
8
6
2
1
3
  744  Kelly West9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:30.93
9

  757  Lucas Topolie76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:01.23
5:00.52
2:20.83
10
19
13



  753  Jeffrey Hornung40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:35.24
5:12.15
12:15.08
9
10
9



  754  Seichi Matsubara76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:30.63
5:07.63
2:23.54
12
21
16



  750  Tai Len (Allen) Chau62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
21.43
19.98
7.02
7
10
10
2


  730  Su Wen Cheon89. Senior Girls Shot Put
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
17.54
ND
FOUL
NT
9.22

20
8


1
  731  Hiu Lam (Dianna) Chu89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
5.03
15.08
11
3

6
  752  Kelvin Ho92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
15.97
12.72
14
20


  733  Cecelia Hui89. Senior Girls Shot Put
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
2.14
12.31

15
5


4
  755  Dylan Stewart90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.90
27.55
19.55
12
6
19

3

  756  Kelvin Tai90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.26
32.95
30.63
10
3
5

6
4
  737  Chi Yun (Sharon) Lam91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
15.33
5.90
15.35
2
10
4
8

5
  738  Yoo Jin Lee65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  735  So Youn Kim69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS








Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay TCS "A"NT
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay TCS "A"NT
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay TCS "A"NT50.8011
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay TCS "A"NT54.1036
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay TCS "A"NTDNS
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay TCS "A"NTDNS
Total Points:171
Last updated Mon, 14 May 2007 17:28:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.