trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Pickering College

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  535  Ronke Akin-Johnston85. Senior Girls Long Jump
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
27.77
14.21
4.61
27.60
14.17
3
3
2
6
6
8
  536  Gabrielle Carey33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.11
32.29
ND
NT

3.68
14
12
8


1
  542  Denny Choi66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS






  543  Edward Elyahky66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  544  Roger Fong74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
5:21.70
11:47.74
24.41
31
15
9



  545  Bobby Gilmore86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
5.35
DNS
11.00
5

4
4

5
  546  Matthew Hall34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.69
26.28
ND
NT
26.27
5.40
9
8
2

1
8
  547  Aleem Jindani74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT


DNS






  537  Alexandra Keludijian1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.31
30.85
ND
NT
30.00
4.18
10
5
2

4
8
  538  Megan Mitchell71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
3:34.96

DNS
17





  549  Neil Proudfoot72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT

5:15.22


26




  539  Marie Polyzotis83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
14.38
30.01
1.70
14.69

1
6
11
10
3

  540  Sarah Schnieder67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  541  Karlie Sikura87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
10.43
4.61
1:03.91
1
2
2
10
8
8
  551  Matthew Spataro66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.41
NH
ND
13.48
1.75
5.88
8
1
2
1
10
8
  552  Marcus Tang78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
17.76
ND
ND
16.89
4.87
10.67
2
12
7
8

2
  553  Ethan Werek36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  554  David Wilkings82. Senior Boys High Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS




  548  Clarence Naylor72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT

DNS
5:15.26


27



  550  Adiaan Spaeth72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT

5:18.29
9:08.33

28
11



  851  Sajun Vins74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:12.59
DQ
23



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay PC "A"NT
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay PC "A"NT5:10.2081
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PC "A"NT47.2954
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PC "A"NT54.0428
Total Points:132
Last updated Mon, 14 May 2007 17:28:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.