trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bishop Strachan School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  320  Sally Aagard11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
13:56.07
6:17.39
2:57.14
4
6
5
5
3
4
  330  Jennie Kim3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
33.18
15.96
ND
NT
NT
5.80
18
19
3


6
  322  Shannon Brent1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.12
NT
29.98
15.35
16.90
29.58
7
2
4
2
8
5
  329  Nicole Kesteris21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.09
8.86
4
1
5
10
  325  Ranechea Ellis5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
27.91
13.99
1:07.13
27.56
13.88
3
1
1
6
10
10
  321  Lindsay Bevan33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.60
31.55
ND
NT

3.58
11
9
13



  326  Robin Hacker Teper45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
33.52
16.51
NT
NT
NT

22
19



  327  Sarah Hogeboom33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.77
14.52
3
6
  324  Sandie Eiras45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
17.34
NT
NT
16.32
54.27
6:37.00
6
4
2
3
5
8
  336  Kristin Turner35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
30.04
NT
30.40
1:08.65
7
2
2
8
  328  Grace Kao39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:47.36
6:20.00
13:01.01
1
1
2
10
10
8
  333  Jackie Rood35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33.89
16.31
18.26
NT
NT
17.45
24
17
7


2
  338  Kaitie Watson57. Junior Girls Shot Put
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
33.99
15.85
5.63
NT
NT
6
26
12
3


  337  Lucie Viezner41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
7:08.61
3:41.00
5.06
4
6
8
5
3
1
  332  Lauren Morrone73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
5:59.97
1:11.16
FOUL
12
9




  334  Sophia Soni73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
5:32.29
2:39.03
1:09.84
4
3
7
5
6
2
  335  Jane Tozer89. Senior Girls Shot Put
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT






  323  Jocelyn Burke77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
22.41
16.39
36.40
DNS
NT
NT
5
18
21



  331  Kate McConnell73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
5:46.87
2:46.12
1:08.15
8
6
5
1
3
4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay BSS "A"NT4:42.0536
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay BSS "B"NT4:56.7272
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BSS "A"NT59.7181
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BSS "A"NT58.6445
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BSS "A"NT60.6154
Total Points:187
Last updated Mon, 14 May 2007 17:28:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.