Meet Info
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Monarch Park - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
607
Callum Smith-McLeod
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
570
Wynn Murakami
9.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
13:18.00
3:06.86
4
16
5
560
Mahhik Butt
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
FOUL
582
Evan Bantis
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:21.30
55.49
19
12
572
Lisa Pitawanakwat
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
74.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
17.00
6.12
7
6
2
3
578
Raevyn Tate
66.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
72.
Novice Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
576
Yianna Reid
66.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
13.75
8
0.50
593
Hunter Huchenski
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
75.
Junior Male Shot Put
13.49
ND
ND
19.36
8.26
41
15
11
598
Edden Lin
4.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
67.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
73.
Novice Male Shot Put
ND
ND
20.32
20.69
9.69
12
8
3
1
6
585
Owen Burns-Craze
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
14.63
ND
ND
4.33
22.84
59
11
12
589
Sean Donovan
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Novice Male Long Jump
13.54
ND
4.08
34
23
584
Tyler Briggs
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
597
Duncan LaMont
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
2:17.15
1:05.56
8
47
1
601
TeShawn McDowall
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.51
ND
5.40
32
8
0.50
568
Alex MacKay
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:14.11
20
579
Leelah Wong
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
14.37
ND
ND
15.09
4.27
9.72
15
5
4
4
5
573
Priya Raj
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
580
Emma Woolgar
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:18.40
26
608
Alex Toye
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Novice Male Long Jump
13.33
ND
DNS
26
590
Robert Drynan
20.
Novice Male 800 Metre Dash
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
2:42.27
16
606
Owen Rutherford
8.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
20.
Novice Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:47.32
18
605
Robbie Russo
12.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
ND
10:35.61
10.71
2:10.40
4
9
8
5
1
577
Anna Robinson
7.
Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
12:21.60
2:47.89
5
9
4
575
Logan Regu
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.14
19.86
1:22.78
13
55
30
604
Josh Ramlagan
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.42
ND
23.50
4.08
14
39
14
574
Sumner Rajaratnam
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
603
Jalal Payadar
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
75.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
571
Ayana Pak
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
66.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
16.93
ND
16.38
60
3
6
569
Clare Meurice
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.13
3:00.52
1:12.65
NT
12
14
46
602
Declan McPherson
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
600
Tyler May
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:36.75
15
599
Andrew Liu
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.55
1:10.73
70
52
596
Ewan Kuippers
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
1:03.68
33
567
Martina Ianakiev
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:05.42
3
6
594
Ryan Hughes
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:41.61
32
566
Tashfian Hossain
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.10
1:17.46
45
25
565
Sara Hepperle
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.08
18.66
1:15.45
12
43
22
564
Rebecca Harvey-Hurst
66.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
9.86
13
592
Felix Harpe
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:23.69
1:04.05
20
44
563
Addy Grant
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
66.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
16.26
ND
16.25
53
4
5
588
Simon Deschenes
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.02
29
562
Nathalie D'Andrea
25.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
66.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
1:26.06
9.44
25
14
561
Jacqueline Cowling
7.
Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
12:23.49
2:53.93
6
12
3
587
Zach Cheung
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
13.92
ND
18.14
68
19
583
Raiyan Bhuiyan
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
581
Owemi Adeyemi
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:24.37
1:02.26
23
41
586
Robbie Carey
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:45.08
21
609
Johnny Tronciu
12.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
591
Felix Fernandez-Penafiel
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
595
Kai Korven
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:04.18
18
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
54.72
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
59.39
12
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
1:03.04
19
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
53.94
17
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
53.89
20
Total Points:
58
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en