trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Monarch Park - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  607  Callum Smith-McLeod71. Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL


  570  Wynn Murakami9. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
21. Junior Female 800 Metre Dash


13:18.00
3:06.86
4
16
5

  560  Mahhik Butt15. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
50. Junior Female Long Jump


ND


FOUL






  582  Evan Bantis24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash


2:21.30
55.49
19
12


  572  Lisa Pitawanakwat68. Junior Female Javelin Throw
74. Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
17.00
6.12
7
6
2
3
  578  Raevyn Tate66. Novice Female Javelin Throw
72. Novice Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  576  Yianna Reid66. Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
13.75
8
0.50
  593  Hunter Huchenski16. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
69. Junior Male Javelin Throw
75. Junior Male Shot Put
13.49
ND
ND

19.36
8.26
41
15
11



  598  Edden Lin4. Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
67. Novice Male Javelin Throw
73. Novice Male Shot Put

ND
ND
20.32
20.69
9.69
12
8
3

1
6
  585  Owen Burns-Craze16. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Male Long Jump
69. Junior Male Javelin Throw
14.63
ND
ND

4.33
22.84
59
11
12



  589  Sean Donovan14. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
49. Novice Male Long Jump
13.54
ND

4.08
34
23


  584  Tyler Briggs28. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22. Junior Male 800 Metre Dash








  597  Duncan LaMont22. Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash

NT
2:17.15
1:05.56
8
47
1

  601  TeShawn McDowall18. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
53. Senior Male Long Jump
12.51
ND

5.40
32
8

0.50
  568  Alex MacKay2. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash



1:14.11

20


  579  Leelah Wong15. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Female Long Jump
56. Junior Female Triple Jump
14.37
ND
ND
15.09
4.27
9.72
15
5
4

4
5
  573  Priya Raj76. Senior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS


  580  Emma Woolgar2. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash



1:18.40

26


  608  Alex Toye14. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
49. Novice Male Long Jump
13.33
ND

DNS
26



  590  Robert Drynan20. Novice Male 800 Metre Dash
26. Novice Male 400 Metre Dash


2:42.27

16



  606  Owen Rutherford8. Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
20. Novice Male 800 Metre Dash

NT

2:47.32

18


  605  Robbie Russo12. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
59. Senior Male Triple Jump
24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash

ND

10:35.61
10.71
2:10.40
4
9
8
5

1
  577  Anna Robinson7. Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
19. Novice Female 800 Metre Dash


12:21.60
2:47.89
5
9
4

  575  Logan Regu2. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash

17.14

19.86

1:22.78
13
55
30



  604  Josh Ramlagan5. Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Male Long Jump

13.42
ND
23.50

4.08
14
39
14



  574  Sumner Rajaratnam3. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
70. Senior Female Javelin Throw

ND

DNS




  603  Jalal Payadar16. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
75. Junior Male Shot Put

ND

DNS




  571  Ayana Pak13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
66. Novice Female Javelin Throw
16.93
ND

16.38
60
3

6
  569  Clare Meurice21. Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
27. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash


16.13
3:00.52
1:12.65
NT
12
14
46



  602  Declan McPherson22. Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
28. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash








  600  Tyler May22. Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
28. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash


2:36.75

15



  599  Andrew Liu18. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.55


1:10.73
70
52


  596  Ewan Kuippers57. Junior Male Triple Jump
28. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND

DNS
1:03.68

33


  567  Martina Ianakiev15. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash



1:05.42

3

6
  594  Ryan Hughes24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash


2:41.61

32



  566  Tashfian Hossain15. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.10


1:17.46
45
25


  565  Sara Hepperle2. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash

16.08

18.66

1:15.45
12
43
22



  564  Rebecca Harvey-Hurst66. Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
9.86
13

  592  Felix Harpe24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash


2:23.69
1:04.05
20
44


  563  Addy Grant13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
66. Novice Female Javelin Throw
16.26
ND

16.25
53
4

5
  588  Simon Deschenes30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
28. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash

NT

1:03.02

29


  562  Nathalie D'Andrea25. Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
66. Novice Female Javelin Throw

ND
1:26.06
9.44
25
14


  561  Jacqueline Cowling7. Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
19. Novice Female 800 Metre Dash


12:23.49
2:53.93
6
12
3

  587  Zach Cheung18. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
71. Senior Male Javelin Throw
13.92
ND

18.14
68
19


  583  Raiyan Bhuiyan18. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash




  581  Owemi Adeyemi24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash


2:24.37
1:02.26
23
41


  586  Robbie Carey22. Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
28. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash


2:45.08

21



  609  Johnny Tronciu12. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash








  591  Felix Fernandez-Penafiel28. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash




  595  Kai Korven69. Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT1:04.1818
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT54.7210
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT59.3912
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT1:03.0419
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT53.9417
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT53.8920
Total Points:58
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en