Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 19, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
376
Alexia Camara
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
1:13.68
9
383
Milembe Damain
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:14.11
10
385
Maya De Giorgis
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.01
17
399
Alexis Hibbert
59.
Midget Female Shot Put
7.95
1
10
405
Alexia Morgan
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.19
1:02.46
DNS
4
2
5
8
418
Monique Vernon
59.
Midget Female Shot Put
7.22
4
5
377
Chyna Campbell
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.90
7
2
371
Justine Bedasse
10.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.81
4
5
373
Sarah Boyd
49.
Junior Female Triple Jump
37.
Junior Female Long Jump
7.82
3.80
5
8
4
1
374
Brandi Brooks
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
6.11
7
2
378
Kiana Chung
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:15.16
10
379
Veronica Colasanti
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:08.29
4
5
380
Shanteja Coleman
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
67.
Junior Female Discus Throw
8.23
20.80
1
4
10
5
381
Alicia Cortes
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
13:37.41
6:28.29
13
7
2
382
Danielle Curtis
10.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.02
3
6
386
Victoria DeLuca
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
6.07
8
1
387
Nicole Dias
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
13:56.35
15
389
Stephanie Donoso
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
7.11
5
4
392
Alexia Fernandes
61.
Junior Female Shot Put
67.
Junior Female Discus Throw
7.86
20.14
3
6
6
3
402
Michelle Ly
55.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
403
Krystin Miles
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
43.
Junior Female High Jump
1:13.53
DNS
9
407
Kristina Pagliaro
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
6:17.95
5
4
409
Adrienne Ranger
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
14:54.37
18
410
Stephanie Ribaric
37.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.90
5
3
411
Sophia Sanvictores
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1:15.49
16.43
11
7
2
412
Nancy Sherpa
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
10.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
16.21
6
3
415
Jamilah Sykes
37.
Junior Female Long Jump
4.45
2
8
416
Jasmine Sykes
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.23
3.90
2
5
8
3
419
Nicole Yee
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:07.22
2
8
372
Samantha Bordignon
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
51.
Senior Female Triple Jump
39.
Senior Female Long Jump
SCR
DNS
DNS
384
Joyce Damian
63.
Senior Female Shot Put
7.98
6
3
390
Nicole Duic
25.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
6:16.35
4
5
391
Vanisa Ezukuse
69.
Senior Female Discus Throw
57.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
63.
Senior Female Shot Put
29.22
DNS
8.62
2
2
8
8
393
Lauren Ferrara
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
12:38.82
8
1
394
Renee Foessel
69.
Senior Female Discus Throw
57.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
28.52
22.34
3
4
6
5
396
Maya Genard
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.62
5
4
398
Soshawnah Gray
63.
Senior Female Shot Put
8.17
4
5
400
Tonisha Hibbert
63.
Senior Female Shot Put
7.61
7
2
401
Jen Hill
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
18.33
3
6
404
Amy Moorehead
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
25.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
12:04.04
5:59.21
4
1
5
10
406
Latasha Nelson
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.53
11
395
Ceara Galli
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.65
9
375
Shamika Brown
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.17
14
388
Andrea Dinardo
69.
Senior Female Discus Throw
57.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
FOUL
422
Ruddy Amoah
12.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
17.90
6
3
427
Cole Candella
66.
Midget Male Discus Throw
42.
Midget Male High Jump
60.
Midget Male Shot Put
DNS
DNS
DNS
434
Arkhe Delacruz
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Male Triple Jump
58.51
10.80
2
1
8
10
435
Justin Diep
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
11:16.20
5:08.12
10
4
5
436
Sherwin Dique
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
14.33
SCR
17
438
Theo Egube
12.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
17.67
5
4
440
Ryan France
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.14
5.80
2
1
8
10
442
Vince Fucco
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.92
11
444
Alantae Gill
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.28
1:02.30
15
5
4
450
Jamie Kusi-Acquah
12.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.23
1
10
462
Daniel Pereira
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
10:52.85
4:53.57
8
1
1
10
464
David Polo
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
15.55
1:08.10
26
11
470
Andrew Tan
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.18
14
420
Sammy Adutwum
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.05
4.65
7
4
2
5
424
Ezekiel Baluyot
6.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
12.92
33.42
6
5
3
4
426
Brandon Bastian
50.
Junior Male Triple Jump
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
38.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.35
DNS
5.30
3
2
6
8
429
Sean Continho
13.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
17.08
3
6
430
Daniel Corona
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
11:18.60
5:22.87
13
5
4
431
Marc Cruz
44.
Junior Male High Jump
38.
Junior Male Long Jump
1.50
5.26
5
3
4
6
439
Marco Figliola
38.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
4.00
DNS
10
453
Matthew LeLiever
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
51.31
1
10
465
Arjun Raju
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
57.82
5
4
417
Joanne Tran
10.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.66
11
460
Daniel Park
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
6:28.60
18
466
RJ Ramos
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Junior Male Triple Jump
5:23.73
9.36
6
6
3
3
468
Nithin Roney
24.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:17.21
3
6
473
Aleks Vatic
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
68.
Junior Male Discus Throw
12.76
43.04
3
1
6
10
421
Lucas Altomare
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
57.13
7
2
425
Deion Barker
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
437
Juan Duarte
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
12:32.17
26
447
Toney James
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
448
Stefan Knight
14.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
21.73
10
449
Emmanuel Kusi-Acquah
46.
Senior Male High Jump
14.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
1.55
16.20
1
3
6.60
6
451
Andy La
46.
Senior Male High Jump
1.55
1
6.60
456
Alex Marinez
70.
Senior Male Discus Throw
64.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
DNS
459
Robert Nicks
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.83
6.05
8
2
1
8
461
Kyle Patrick
46.
Senior Male High Jump
SCR
463
Marc Pereira
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:49.26
3
6
467
Douglas Redman
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.39
3
6
471
Lucas Tartaglia
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:00.56
5
4
458
Justin McConnell
58.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
38.26
2
8
472
Victor Vang
52.
Senior Male Triple Jump
58.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
33.44
7
2
432
Malachi Davis
40.
Senior Male Long Jump
5.20
11
433
Mathias Davis
40.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
455
Dwayne MacIntosh
14.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
17.26
5
4
423
Andrew Andreis
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
445
Connor Greenwood
38.
Junior Male Long Jump
50.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
8.71
8
1
443
Myles Gardener
46.
Senior Male High Jump
20.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
SCR
56.34
6
3
446
Mark Horta
70.
Senior Male Discus Throw
64.
Senior Male Shot Put
42.86
12.51
2
3
8
6
452
Jeramie Lai
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
9:41.16
4:26.69
2
1
8
10
454
Trai Leslie
8.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
457
Noemel Martinez
62.
Junior Male Shot Put
9.33
9
441
Daniel Franciskovic
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
DNS
397
Alyssa Giliardi
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.45
19
408
Maya Pascal
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.80
6
3
413
Avery Smith
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
469
Darian Seaton-Tucker
12.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
17.60
4
5
414
Molly Solo
15.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
SCR
DNS
614
Kristen Duic
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
13:14.92
6:00.31
12
3
6
615
Elvira Cochon
57.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
26.80
2
8
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
54.97
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "B"
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
55.36
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
48.89
2
8
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
59.86
4
5
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
50.86
4
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
4:37.58
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "B"
5:11.81
5
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "C"
4:45.39
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "A"
3:47.42
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SMSS-Mississauga "B"
3:57.41
3
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jordan Chung
Total Points:
540.2
Last updated Wed, 01 May 2013 13:22:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en