trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  376  Alexia Camara3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS
1:13.68

9


  383  Milembe Damain15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:14.11
10

  385  Maya De Giorgis3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.01
17

  399  Alexis Hibbert59. Midget Girls Shot Put
7.95
1
10
  405  Alexia Morgan3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.19
1:02.46
DNS
4
2

5
8

  418  Monique Vernon59. Midget Girls Shot Put
7.22
4
5
  377  Chyna Campbell3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.90
7
2
  371  Justine Bedasse10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.81
4
5
  373  Sarah Boyd49. Junior Girls Triple Jump
37. Junior Girls Long Jump
7.82
3.80
5
8
4
1
  374  Brandi Brooks61. Junior Girls Shot Put
6.11
7
2
  378  Kiana Chung17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:15.16
10

  379  Veronica Colasanti17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:08.29
4
5
  380  Shanteja Coleman61. Junior Girls Shot Put
67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
8.23
20.80
1
4
10
5
  381  Alicia Cortes1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
23. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
13:37.41
6:28.29
13
7

2
  382  Danielle Curtis10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.02
3
6
  386  Victoria DeLuca61. Junior Girls Shot Put
6.07
8
1
  387  Nicole Dias1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
13:56.35
15

  389  Stephanie Donoso61. Junior Girls Shot Put
7.11
5
4
  392  Alexia Fernandes61. Junior Girls Shot Put
67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
7.86
20.14
3
6
6
3
  402  Michelle Ly55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND


  403  Krystin Miles17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
43. Junior Girls High Jump
1:13.53
DNS
9



  407  Kristina Pagliaro23. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:17.95
5
4
  409  Adrienne Ranger1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
14:54.37
18

  410  Stephanie Ribaric37. Junior Girls Long Jump
3.90
5
3
  411  Sophia Sanvictores17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1:15.49
16.43
11
7

2
  412  Nancy Sherpa23. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
16.21

6

3
  415  Jamilah Sykes37. Junior Girls Long Jump
4.45
2
8
  416  Jasmine Sykes5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.23
3.90
2
5
8
3
  419  Nicole Yee17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:07.22
2
8
  372  Samantha Bordignon11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Senior Girls Triple Jump
39. Senior Girls Long Jump
SCR
DNS
DNS






  384  Joyce Damian63. Senior Girls Shot Put
7.98
6
3
  390  Nicole Duic25. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:16.35
4
5
  391  Vanisa Ezukuse69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
63. Senior Girls Shot Put
29.22
DNS
8.62
2

2
8

8
  393  Lauren Ferrara1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
12:38.82
8
1
  394  Renee Foessel69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
28.52
22.34
3
4
6
5
  396  Maya Genard7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.62
5
4
  398  Soshawnah Gray63. Senior Girls Shot Put
8.17
4
5
  400  Tonisha Hibbert63. Senior Girls Shot Put
7.61
7
2
  401  Jen Hill11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18.33
3
6
  404  Amy Moorehead1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
25. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
12:04.04
5:59.21
4
1
5
10
  406  Latasha Nelson7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.53
11

  395  Ceara Galli5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.65
9

  375  Shamika Brown3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.17
14

  388  Andrea Dinardo69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
FOUL




  422  Ruddy Amoah12. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17.90
6
3
  427  Cole Candella66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
42. Midget Boys High Jump
60. Midget Boys Shot Put
DNS
DNS
DNS






  434  Arkhe Delacruz16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Midget Boys Triple Jump
58.51
10.80
2
1
8
10
  435  Justin Diep2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
11:16.20
5:08.12
10
4

5
  436  Sherwin Dique4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
14.33
SCR
17



  438  Theo Egube12. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17.67
5
4
  440  Ryan France4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.14
5.80
2
1
8
10
  442  Vince Fucco4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.92
11

  444  Alantae Gill4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14.28
1:02.30
15
5

4
  450  Jamie Kusi-Acquah12. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16.23
1
10
  462  Daniel Pereira2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
10:52.85
4:53.57
8
1
1
10
  464  David Polo4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
15.55
1:08.10
26
11


  470  Andrew Tan4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.18
14

  420  Sammy Adutwum6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.05
4.65
7
4
2
5
  424  Ezekiel Baluyot6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
12.92
33.42
6
5
3
4
  426  Brandon Bastian50. Junior Boys Triple Jump
68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
38. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.35
DNS
5.30
3

2
6

8
  429  Sean Continho13. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17.08
3
6
  430  Daniel Corona2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
11:18.60
5:22.87
13
5

4
  431  Marc Cruz44. Junior Boys High Jump
38. Junior Boys Long Jump
1.50
5.26
5
3
4
6
  439  Marco Figliola38. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
4.00
DNS
10



  453  Matthew LeLiever18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
51.31
1
10
  465  Arjun Raju18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
57.82
5
4
  417  Joanne Tran10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
29.66
11

  460  Daniel Park24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
6:28.60
18

  466  RJ Ramos24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
50. Junior Boys Triple Jump
5:23.73
9.36
6
6
3
3
  468  Nithin Roney24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:17.21
3
6
  473  Aleks Vatic62. Junior Boys Shot Put
68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
12.76
43.04
3
1
6
10
  421  Lucas Altomare20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
57.13
7
2
  425  Deion Barker8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  437  Juan Duarte2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
12:32.17
26

  447  Toney James8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  448  Stefan Knight14. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
21.73
10

  449  Emmanuel Kusi-Acquah46. Senior Boys High Jump
14. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
1.55
16.20
1
3
6.60
6
  451  Andy La46. Senior Boys High Jump
1.55
1
6.60
  456  Alex Marinez70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
64. Senior Boys Shot Put
DNS
DNS




  459  Robert Nicks8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.83
6.05
8
2
1
8
  461  Kyle Patrick46. Senior Boys High Jump
SCR


  463  Marc Pereira26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:49.26
3
6
  467  Douglas Redman20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54.39
3
6
  471  Lucas Tartaglia26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:00.56
5
4
  458  Justin McConnell58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
38.26
2
8
  472  Victor Vang52. Senior Boys Triple Jump
58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
33.44

7

2
  432  Malachi Davis40. Senior Boys Long Jump
5.20
11

  433  Mathias Davis40. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS


  455  Dwayne MacIntosh14. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17.26
5
4
  423  Andrew Andreis8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  445  Connor Greenwood38. Junior Boys Long Jump
50. Junior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
8.71

8

1
  443  Myles Gardener46. Senior Boys High Jump
20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
SCR
56.34

6

3
  446  Mark Horta70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
64. Senior Boys Shot Put
42.86
12.51
2
3
8
6
  452  Jeramie Lai2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
9:41.16
4:26.69
2
1
8
10
  454  Trai Leslie8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  457  Noemel Martinez62. Junior Boys Shot Put
9.33
9

  441  Daniel Franciskovic26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS


  397  Alyssa Giliardi3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.45
19

  408  Maya Pascal15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash

14.80

6

3
  413  Avery Smith17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
DNS


  469  Darian Seaton-Tucker12. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
17.60
4
5
  414  Molly Solo15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
SCR
DNS




  614  Kristen Duic1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
13:14.92
6:00.31
12
3

6
  615  Elvira Cochon57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
26.80
2
8
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"54.9728
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "B"DNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"55.3628
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"48.8928
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"59.8645
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"50.8645
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"4:37.5828
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "B"5:11.8154
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "C"4:45.3936
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"3:47.42110
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "B"3:57.4136
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jordan Chung
Total Points:540.2
Last updated Wed, 01 May 2013 13:22:21
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.