trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  802  Deion Barker6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys Long Jump
10.60
6.48
1
1
10
10
  830  Jeramie Lai24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:34.97
3
6
  823  Daniel Hutchings2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
SCR


  857  Daniel Thurner2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
10:45.18
5:00.00
11
7

2
  751  Samantha Bubnich37. Junior Girls Long Jump
49. Junior Girls Triple Jump
4.54
8.86
2
4
8
5
  752  Laura Campbell1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
SCR


  759  Lauren Ferrara23. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:27.32
11:34.58
2
4
8
5
  760  Renee Foessel55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
61. Junior Girls Shot Put
67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
SCR
SCR
SCR






  768  Jasmin Jones17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls Long Jump
SCR
3.65

16


  772  Julia Malczewski55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
SCR


  776  Amy Moorehead1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
12:29.96
10

  793  Monika Vatic17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
SCR
18.60

5

4
  795  Lucas Altomare18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54.86
2
8
  798  Rui Amoah6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.00
8
0.50
  799  Andrew Andreis18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
59.90
13

  807  Jordan Chung38. Junior Boys Long Jump
18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
SCR
55.62

5

4
  811  Zack Dias24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:17.59
15

  814  Mitchell France18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
55.87
6
3
  817  Anthony Galic62. Junior Boys Shot Put
SCR


  822  Mark Horta62. Junior Boys Shot Put
68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
12.83
42.56
5
1
4
10
  826  Jaren Kerr6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.82
6
3
  837  Peter Miller44. Junior Boys High Jump
1.55
4
3.50
  838  Robert Nicks38. Junior Boys Long Jump
5.55
3
6
  853  Lucas Tartaglia24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:53.90
6
3
  854  Liam Taylor18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
58.90
11

  839  Alex Nunez13. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
17.57
SCR
5

4

  858  Jonathan Timmons68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
38.12
3
6
  803  Cristian Boroniec56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
SCR


  749  Alana Archer39. Senior Girls Long Jump
51. Senior Girls Triple Jump
SCR
SCR




  762  Erica Genova63. Senior Girls Shot Put
7.71
6
3
  773  Emily Marino63. Senior Girls Shot Put
69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
8.00
20.92
4
3
5
6
  775  Kendall Montieth39. Senior Girls Long Jump
51. Senior Girls Triple Jump
SCR
SCR




  782  Andrea Picco63. Senior Girls Shot Put
69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
SCR
SCR




  790  Altonia Taylor11. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Senior Girls High Jump
SCR
SCR




  770  April Looije57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
63. Senior Girls Shot Put
69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
32.36
9.77
33.68
1
1
1
10
10
10
  778  Christina Natale57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
27.16
6
3
  786  Ashley Schipani57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
31.16
2
8
  789  Michelle Tavares19. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
SCR


  804  Javier Buckley40. Senior Boys Long Jump
5.00
17

  812  Calvin Diep46. Senior Boys High Jump
1.73
4
6.33
  816  Ryan Galea8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.62
7
2
  844  Jerome Ramos26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:48.88
4
5
  849  Michael Shannahan58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
34.60
28.36
7
11
2

  860  Tevin Whitley46. Senior Boys High Jump
NH


  861  Josh Williams52. Senior Boys Triple Jump
40. Senior Boys Long Jump
46. Senior Boys High Jump
12.78
6.40
SCR
3
1

6
9

  863  Kyle Xavier26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:55.15
6
3
  796  Caleb Amlesom26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:39.99
28

  808  Christian Collarile52. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.69
4
5
  809  Marc Conteduca64. Senior Boys Shot Put
70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
9.40
30.44
11
8

1
  840  Ben Osmow64. Senior Boys Shot Put
70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
14.61
38.58
2
2
8
8
  850  Patrick Sheahan26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:50.74
5
4
  852  Brandon Tartaglia20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
59.94
12

  855  Eric Thomas14. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
18.91
9

  797  Rubin Amoah4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.05
5
4
  800  Godfirst Atutormu4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.10
23

  805  Matthew Calas54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
60. Midget Boys Shot Put
66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26.30
9.24
29.98
5
8
5
4
1
4
  815  Josh Frendo60. Midget Boys Shot Put
66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
10.74
30.28
4
4
5
5
  818  Myles Gardiner4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Midget Boys Long Jump
42. Midget Boys High Jump
12.06
4.95
SCR
6
4

3
4.50

  821  Anthony Grose12. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
21.27
28.10
5
3
4
6
  828  Emmanuel Kusi-Aquah12. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Midget Boys High Jump
17.32
SCR
1

10

  833  Trai Leslie4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.16
7
2
  835  Alex Marinez54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
27.08
36.04
4
3
5
6
  841  Joey Ozamiz22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
SCR


  843  Marc Perreira22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:02.50
3
6
  845  Douglas Redman16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
56.29
2
8
  836  Kristian McCarthy12. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18.18
3
6
  810  Malacahi Davis4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.00
20

  842  Kyle Patrick36. Midget Boys Long Jump
42. Midget Boys High Jump
5.10
1.50
2
3
8
5
  829  Andy La42. Midget Boys High Jump
1.40
8
0.50
  824  Tony James4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.30
9

  813  Malik Fagan-Foster60. Midget Boys Shot Put
SCR


  862  Damian Witkowski66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
SCR


  832  Ryan Lee62. Junior Boys Shot Put
SCR


  848  Daniel Schipani62. Junior Boys Shot Put
68. Junior Boys Discus Throw
SCR
SCR




  859  Victor Vang38. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
SCR
24.00

12


  825  Aaron Kaul18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
44. Junior Boys High Jump
1:01.39
1.50
16
8

0.50
  806  Tyler Chuang26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:13.97
14

  827  Michael Komor26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:06.25
9

  831  Vinh Le40. Senior Boys Long Jump
52. Senior Boys Triple Jump
6.31
14.12
3
1
6
10
  847  Alejandro Ruiz58. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
21.00
22

  819  Josh Gordon26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:27.78
22

  834  Darren Lindo40. Senior Boys Long Jump
5.62
5
4
  753  Taylor Costa15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:06.20
3
6
  757  Nicole Duic21. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
5:44.24
5
4
  764  Soshawnah Gray59. Midget Girls Shot Put
7.50
8
1
  766  Hill Jeniffer9. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.49
5
4
  771  Stephanie Lowsin1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run



  777  Shawntell Murdock59. Midget Girls Shot Put
65. Midget Girls Discus Throw
8.64
17.72
3
3
6
6
  780  Tomachi Onyewuchi9. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19.86
7
2
  785  Tatania Ruiz59. Midget Girls Shot Put
65. Midget Girls Discus Throw
8.59
23.82
4
1
5
10
  787  Amanda Steenson1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
14:06.62
6:38.32
22
19


  791  Lauren Thurner1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
14:45.27
6:56.51
24
22


  779  Latasha Nelson3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.28
19

  792  Jackie Tsang15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:14.94
20

  788  Megan Strokov9. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNF


  774  Tristin Marshall3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.82
23

  747  Tiffany Andreadias15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:12.76
17

  754  Andrea Dinardo55. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
FOUL


  783  Alex Richards10. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17.20
9

  756  Ivana Draganjac17. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:18.70
11

  755  Andrea Domitrovich5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
43. Junior Girls High Jump
DNS
1.25

6

2.50
  794  Lauren White61. Junior Girls Shot Put
4.76
10

  758  Vanisa Ezukuse61. Junior Girls Shot Put
67. Junior Girls Discus Throw
7.32
11.62
5
6
4
3
  765  Haley Holm63. Senior Girls Shot Put
69. Senior Girls Discus Throw
5.96
17.78
14
6

3
  748  Amanda Andreadis57. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
SCR


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"47.7828
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"4:51.0072
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"4:04.5572
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "B"4:04.3563
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "C"3:44.7636
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "D"4:07.0281
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"51.40110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMSS-Mississauga "A"45.96110
No Entries for athlete(s)
Matthew ThompsonTiffany GordonMaja JocsonKenisha RossCaroline KuczynskaCassandra Pascal  
Trayl BharathJoshua GordonRonit BandaJavan RileyBrandon StevensMonique Genard  
Total Points:443.33
Last updated Thu, 14 Apr 2011 14:19:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.