trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Theresa's HS - gbst

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1808  Brandon Bath86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
5.30
SCR
10



  1809  Mark Beaudin8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
1:12.80

27


  1810  Carley-Ann Berko65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.36
30.42
9
6

1
  1811  Christoph Boker92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
SCR
SCR




  1812  Jackie Bray87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
11.11
5.05
1
1
10
10
  1813  Trevor Bressette50. Junior Boys High Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
DNS
27.52

17


  1814  Mitch Callan68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.97
12.98
11
14


  1815  Simpson Cody26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
9.50
14.13
9
19


  1816  Vandervoort Cody18. Midget Boys High Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
SCR
28.23

7


  1817  J.D. Conception22. Midget Boys Long Jump
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4.47
22.91
13.87
11
10
17



  1818  Alex Courchesne70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
SCR
1.75
11.53

5
6

2
1
  1819  Hannah Cowan55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
9.95
4.89
2.25
1
1
4
10
10
4
  1820  Kylie Crawford29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
18.25
DNS
2

8

  1821  Justin Daoust90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
7.22
27.76
3.72
27
17
25



  1822  Eric Desrochers60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
27.45
17

  1823  Natalie Difonte93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
27.45
7

  1824  Chelsea Duckett77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
20.84
14

  1825  Ben Dundas22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
5.35
11.32
2
2
8
8
  1826  Steph Edmunds71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
3:00.51
25.30
9
8


  1827  Sherylyn Edwards83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
2.40
4.00
3
8
6

  1828  Brenden Flynn74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
5:06.17
10:40.81
17
8


  1829  Chantelle Gubert23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS
16.46
3.68

33
12



  1830  Silvey Howie50. Junior Boys High Jump
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
1.60
3.05
5.10
3
1
9
6
10

  1831  Emily King91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
15.97
18.61
22
18


  1832  Kalton King8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
2:36.25
23.53
14
12


  1833  Felicite Kokron83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
2.70
2
8
  1834  Brianna Lam1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.63
SCR
3

6

  1835  Marina Lamore61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
SCR


  1836  Matt Lewis74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:16.36
20

  1837  Matt Milroy62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
37.43
10.24
5
17
1.50

  1838  Quinn Neil8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS
SCR




  1839  Mitch Pilon2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
14.89
1.35
4.53
28
9
9



  1840  Rennell Ramjitsingh85. Senior Girls Long Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
SCR




  1841  Michelle Robitaille67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
81. Senior Girls High Jump
SCR
SCR




  1842  Wesley Rosenow82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
1.65
5.83
9
4

4
  1843  Jared Santer60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
34.95
9.33
10
22


  1844  Zackery Secord44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
SCR


  1845  Camille Smith85. Senior Girls Long Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
27.72

6

1
  1846  Tristan Stewart8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:19.47
4:42.01
1
1
10
10
  1847  Telvin Tavernier84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
4.05
1
10
  1848  Devon Tomkinson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.90
30.09
29
19


  1849  Kyra Tomkinson91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
17.31
19

  1850  Dan Waugh80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
1:12.59
SCR
9



  1851  Andrew Woods22. Midget Boys Long Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
SCR
22.62

14


  1852  Tiffany York1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.63
33.17
17
17


Total Points:144.5
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2011 17:15:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.