Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 29, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Innisdale SS - gbid
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1346
Justice Archer
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
SCR
9.16
51.63
9
4
4
1347
Christina Bokma
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5:40.74
2:31.54
6
1
1
10
1348
Gregory Brooks
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2:42.76
7:15.44
25
24
1349
Brandon Brown
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
19.73
SCR
DNS
8
1350
Laura Bryan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.51
32.44
14
14
1351
Christian Campanica
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
14.04
27.74
12.56
20
6
1
1
10
1352
Estevan Carles
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
1:03.65
18.46
50.80
10
2
3
8
6
1353
Brandon Choghri
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.14
6.45
1
1
10
10
1354
Cole Chyzie
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
12.01
11.00
DNS
6
6
1
1
1355
Zach Cook
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
27.37
1:02.40
9.78
4
7
8
4
1356
Sasha Davis
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
FAIL
6.67
22
1357
Inamika Deol
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
FOUL
3.40
12.98
20
7
1358
Jason Duiella
82.
Senior Male High Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
1.60
SCR
12
1359
Kailey Farr
49.
Junior Female High Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
1.30
7.54
6.53
4
16
12
4
1360
Eric Filion
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:07.40
4:26.89
3
2
6
8
1361
Jordie Fischer
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
2:48.72
6:06.63
3
7
6
1362
Hannah Fuhrmann
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
31.44
15.93
14.46
8
5
6
2
1
1363
Dylan Golow
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
82.
Senior Male High Jump
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
3.20
1.65
15.89
5
9
1
2
10
1364
Dean Heliotis
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
1:01.15
3.25
25.07
20
3
17
5
1365
Ryan Hillis
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
SCR
DNS
DNS
1366
Erin Hodge
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
8.79
13.07
1:06.73
5
1
2
2
10
8
1367
Bovey Huang
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
3.75
FAIL
24
1368
Allie King
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.10
32.10
9.80
12
12
2
8
1369
Lucy Luo
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.25
3.67
7
13
1370
Melissa MacIntosh
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
16.60
2:00:05.23
7.80
35
15
17
1371
Aiden McKee
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
11:07.91
5:06.11
5
11
2
1372
Jake McLean
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
60.60
DNS
18
1373
Jessica Menzie
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
29.29
1:09.04
2:43.49
3
6
1
6
1
10
1374
Benjamin Nguyen
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
8.34
1:14.78
9.97
14
28
7
1375
Katelyn Nowocin
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
SCR
6:30.00
19
1376
Yinka Oyebanjo-Odofin
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
SCR
DNS
1377
Lukkas Powers
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
29.35
DNS
1:12.73
19
10
1378
Laura Quinn
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
SCR
DNS
SCR
1379
Brittany Rebelo
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
2:51.79
1:11.87
6:01.76
5
11
6
2
1
1380
Khalid Rifai
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
1:12.81
2:47.64
28
15
1381
Elias San Pedro
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.43
21.11
10.88
11
8
3
6
1382
Kelsey Smith
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
16.12
SCR
6
1
1383
Steven Wilkins-Reeve
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
11.64
SCR
16.62
4
2
4
8
Total Points:
179
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2011 17:15:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en