trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2143  Keena Browne19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
28.32
3
6
  2157  Neil Polley14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:06.85
24

  2151  Mekhi Lovell18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
93. Junior Boys High Jump
27.11
18.24

1.45
13
4

5

5

4
  2140  Mohid Akram98. Senior Boys Shot Put
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
8.79
FOUL
8

1

  2142  Isaiah Bridge28. Open Boys Triple Jump
9.88
18

  2152  Nicholas Morris20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  2161  Tennasia Watson17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.05
3.82
14.65
12
17
14



  2149  Arshad Latiff20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.83
13.33
13
16


  2158  Cheyanne Ramsay17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
1:14.49
4.67

8
5

1
4
  2144  Gabrielle Cole15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
26.49
12.50
1
1
10
10
  2156  Bryce Pena14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
4:44.94
7:29.92
2:16.53
13
7
10

2

  2164  Elias Yusuf48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
15.09
33

  2150  Malik Liverpool48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
93. Junior Boys High Jump
13.12
4.79
1.70
12
13
1


10
  2148  Malik Hope42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
55.13
3
6
  2147  Riley Griffiths92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
FOUL


  2141  Samee Basit28. Open Boys Triple Jump
78. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
1.70

5

4
  2139  Ashley Adams45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.63
20

  2154  Kylie Paulino51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS


  2160  Umair Tahir38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:39.74
12

  2159  Ali Shatry44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
51.91
2
8
  2155  Brianna Peat45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.72
24

  2162  La-Shaunna Williams3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Open Girls Triple Jump
1:01.67
8.55
6
12
3

  2163  Michael Yik56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
2:47.46
30

  2153  Elise Nicolas-Taylor97. Senior Girls Shot Put
84. Senior Girls Discus Throw
9.85
16.26
2
9
8

  2145  Asaiah Edwards18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
26.54
13.05
4.29
7
11
19
2


  2146  Myiah Forrest76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
23.46
6
3
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay JCRCI - Ajax "A"56.0254
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay JCRCI - Ajax "A"50.7154
Total Points:95
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.