Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 24, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2143
Keena Browne
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
28.32
3
6
2157
Neil Polley
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:06.85
24
2151
Mekhi Lovell
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
93.
Junior Male High Jump
27.11
18.24
1.45
13
4
5
5
4
2140
Mohid Akram
98.
Senior Male Shot Put
74.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
8.79
FOUL
8
1
2142
Isaiah Bridge
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
9.88
18
2152
Nicholas Morris
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
2161
Tennasia Watson
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.05
3.82
14.65
12
17
14
2149
Arshad Latiff
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
27.83
13.33
13
16
2158
Cheyanne Ramsay
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
1:14.49
4.67
8
5
1
4
2144
Gabrielle Cole
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
26.49
12.50
1
1
10
10
2156
Bryce Pena
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
4:44.94
7:29.92
2:16.53
13
7
10
2
2164
Elias Yusuf
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
15.09
33
2150
Malik Liverpool
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
93.
Junior Male High Jump
13.12
4.79
1.70
12
13
1
10
2148
Malik Hope
42.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
55.13
3
6
2147
Riley Griffiths
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
FOUL
2141
Samee Basit
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
78.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
1.70
5
4
2139
Ashley Adams
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.63
20
2154
Kylie Paulino
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
2160
Umair Tahir
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:39.74
12
2159
Ali Shatry
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
51.91
2
8
2155
Brianna Peat
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.72
24
2162
La-Shaunna Williams
3.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
1:01.67
8.55
6
12
3
2163
Michael Yik
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
2:47.46
30
2153
Elise Nicolas-Taylor
97.
Senior Female Shot Put
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
9.85
16.26
2
9
8
2145
Asaiah Edwards
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
26.54
13.05
4.29
7
11
19
2
2146
Myiah Forrest
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
23.46
6
3
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
JCRCI - Ajax "A"
56.02
5
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
JCRCI - Ajax "A"
50.71
5
4
Total Points:
95
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en