trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Villanova College

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  781  Matthew Alfieri12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:54.95
5:22.89
8
8
1
1
  784  Adrian Bot2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.77
13.74
7
2
  764  Melissa Chen1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.50
32.60
NT
NT
14
15


  767  Alana Fabbricino1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.64
31.34
NT
NT
15
11


  789  Stephen Furgioele8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:36.43
5:50.27
11
11


  791  Nicholas Grimberg12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:21.97
5:11.28
6
6
3
3
  773  Sarah Lane5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:18.01
12

  792  Evan Lanni18. Midget Boys High Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NH
13.77
ND
FAIL
13.79
DNS

8


1

  774  Nathalie Rahil3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
32.40
NT
NT
1:15.57
14
11


  802  Dante Toneguzzo22. Midget Boys Long Jump
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.93
56.79
1
1
10
10
  803  Edgar Tsang54. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
27.50
13.40
4.71

NT
6
11
13
3


  779  Sydney Wright9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:36.65
12:36.15
3
2
6
8
  763  Jeannine Chen57. Junior Girls Shot Put
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.74
7.41
14.82
2
5
8
4
  786  Andrew Cantarutti38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
60.52
4.30
5
8
4
1
  782  Stephen Artibello58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.36
5
4
  766  Miranda Du Bois53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.60
7.63
10
4

5
  771  Elizabeth Infante57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.05
21.15
26.41
1
1
1
10
10
10
  796  Michael Polsinelli58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.00
23.13
DNS
11
8


1

  775  Lauryn Richards39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
3:20.38
1:11.33
5:59.80
2
4
2
8
5
8
  798  Tyler Rossi34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.15
24.22
12.11
24.11
2
3
8
6
  777  Holly Stacy69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
29.69
NT
1:16.38
29.16
54.06
14
3
3

6
6
  804  Jonus Tsui94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
12.73
29.07
DNS
NT
9

16



  780  Ben Alavie86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
5.03
10.29
11.10
8
9
5
1

4
  760  Erica Arcuri67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.89
15.71
NT
NT
19
12


  783  Evan Benson74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:20.51
11:52.67
30
17


  761  Anne Bot73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:08.75
14

  762  Connie Budaci67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
16.16
NT
NT

16


  787  Paul Colelli82. Senior Boys High Jump
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NH
NT
NT
1.65
7:12.98
4:44.60
3
4
9
6
5

  765  Tianna Costa65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.08
NT
15

  768  Samantha Fabbricino89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
7.12
5
4
  769  Alana Finelli69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:17.51
3:08.19
16
14


  788  Eric Forhan26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.96
24.46
4
3
5
6
  772  Amanda Kerr71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:52.88
5:48.60
8
9
1

  795  Lucas Parente82. Senior Boys High Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NH
12.39
1.55
12.68
7
6
2
3
  797  Dominic Romeo68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
25.46
NT

2:14.41
10
9


  799  Matthew Ruffalo68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.68
12.51

NT
11
12


  800  Michael Tomasone70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
57.88
10

  801  Jean Marc Tomei68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
26.29
ND
ND

28.45
4.94
13
10
9



  778  Alana Vigna85. Senior Girls Long Jump
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
28.42
13.95
4.52
28.68
14.34
5
6
3
4
3
6
  790  Stephen Giannace66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.63
NT
15

  770  Rosemarie Fusco87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.34
4
5
  776  Samantha Ruscica71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:39.32
18

  785  Chris Campoli90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.59
26.62
9
12


  794  John Frank Marinucci90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
22.32

14


  793  Matthew Maione70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.81
2:28.54
13
17


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Villanova "A"NT4:52.0154
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Villanova "A"NT47.4263
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Villanova "A"NT57.7054
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Villanova "A"NT51.3454
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Villanova "A"NT56.18110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Villanova "A"NTDNS
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Villanova "A"NT1:01.1963
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Villanova "A"NT3:54.4836
Total Points:241
Last updated Mon, 14 May 2007 17:28:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.