trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Bill Crothers - Unionville

  Ath #     NameEntriesPFPlPts
  1080  C Morelli5. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.00
NT
12.80
1:06.20
2
6


  1074  K Krishna1. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:41.00
5

  1096  E Sitarz23. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
17. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:29.10
1:01.70
3
2


  1069  S Gordon7. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
12.60
12.90
5

  1081  B Morphy23. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
29. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:51.40
5:46.60
6
5


  1095  E Sitarz23. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
29. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.70
5:23.90
5
4


  1078  S McCreath17. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
5. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.10
1:01.20
11.80
1
1


  1056  R Bulgin17. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
10. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.60
27.00
4
2


  1083  D Muruling5. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.10
NT
13.10
1:07.50
6
7


  1067  A Gordon5. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
NT
26.20

1


  1124  A Manuel8. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
14. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.10
NT
10.80
22.70
1
2


  1132  M Styba26. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:00.60
3

  1119  W Lanktree13. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
6. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.30
23.80
11.30
4
4


  1129  B Richardson26. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
32. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:01.60
DNF
4



  1107  A Ehirim20. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
8. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNF
DNF
NT




  1136  C Yien6. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
10.90
NT
11.10
22.70
2
1


  1118  N Kyeame13. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
6. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.80
23.10
NT
2
10


  1122  E Lu14. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
20. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.10
57.50
7
5


  1123  M Magnante6. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
NT
24.70

8


  1131  K Stolys2. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
9:36.80
6

  1114  Y Karilingingham20. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT



  1086  A Onianwah41. Junior Female Long Jump
53. Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.05
ND
1



  1108  A Goodwin54. Junior Male Triple Jump
42. Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
12.18
5.15
3
4


  1089  K Pinnock43. Senior Female Long Jump
55. Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
8.94

5


  1101  O Anglin44. Senior Male Long Jump
8. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
56. Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
DNF
ND
5.62
NT
13.52
2

1



  1082  J Mughal39. Midget Female Long Jump
3. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
51. Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
13.50
ND
4.46
NT
10.42
2
10
1



  1091  H Robertson21. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
27. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT

2:34.50
5:18.50
1
3


  1092  M Saftich21. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
27. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT

2:45.90
5:40.10
5
5


  1065  I El-Ghana27. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
21. Midget Female 800 Metre Run

NT
5:07.30
2:39.40
1
3


  1066  V Gobbo21. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
27. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT

2:35.90
5:13.60
2
2


  1059  N Cook23. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
17. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:30.20
1:02.50
4
3


  1128  R Reid22. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
28. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:15.10
4:42.80
1
1


  1112  B Hembruff22. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
16. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:15.30
55.50
2
1


  1105  C Buckley22. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
28. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.40
4:55.50
8
4


  1051  A Abbaglivo3. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
9. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.10
NT
13.20
28.00
4
4


  1102  S Anglin14. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
22.20
1

  1103  M Banfield12. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
4. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.80
24.20
11.40
2
3


  1054  S Braithwaite15. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:14.60
11

  1106  R Cardoza12. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
4. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.50
25.80
NT
6
15


  1064  O Ehirim3. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
9. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.00
NT
13.30
27.80
5
3


  1068  J Gordon9. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
3. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.20
25.90
12.20
1
1


  1110  E Hamilton4. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.90
NT
11.40

4



  1111  M Helman4. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.50
NT
11.00
23.60
1
1


  1121  M Lindo-Ireland18. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.17
25.50
9
14


  1076  J Lovell9. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
3. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.30
28.90
13.30
6
6


  1125  R Moy12. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
4. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.01
28.40
NT
17
27


  1090  K Radyuk5. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.50
NT
NT
31.30
16
11


  1099  S Wark15. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
9. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:01.90
26.60
2
2


  1135  M Wong12. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
4. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.30
26.80
NT
11
12


  1057  C Cassell63. Midget Female Shot Put
57. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.76
24.94
2
1


  1127  W Paulino60. Junior Male Javelin Throw
66. Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
11.68

8


  1061  B Dobson67. Senior Female Shot Put
61. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.67
18.96
3
8


  1104  R Bethell2. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
30. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:49.50
4:52.70
12
6


  1062  O Donner1. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:44.60
6

  1070  A Hlady21. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:52.40
DNF
6



  1116  T Kiriakis24. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
18. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:23.10
56.24
5
2


  1117  B Kugamoorthy2. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:42.30
24

  1085  M Nicols1. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
27. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT

12:16.20
DNF
3



  1126  K Nirmalarajah2. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:02.80
15

  1133  L Tsang6. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.80
NT
NT
24.90
10
10


  1088  H Park11. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
19. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNF
1:02.80

3


  1100  B Wilson-Bennett59. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
28.38
1

  1109  A Gopaul62. Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
33.34
10

  1120  C Leung60. Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
34.84
6

  1115  R Keung62. Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
33.48
9

  1113  R Ho62. Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
42.98
2

  1077  T Macauley59. Junior Female Javelin Throw
65. Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
14.18
7.10
2
3


  1134  J Welch68. Senior Male Shot Put
ND
11.89
2

  1053  J Boyle47. Junior Female High Jump
10. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
65. Junior Female Shot Put
NH
NT
ND
1.43
28.50
7.09
1
4
4



  1073  M Keenan17. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
5. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.00
1:04.20
12.90
5
4


  1063  V Eberhardt49. Senior Female High Jump
55. Senior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND




  1087  B Osaka43. Senior Female Long Jump
55. Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
8.29

11


  1058  M Cherry15. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.10
2:39.70
3
4


  1072  T Jones19. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
25. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
31. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:01.80
2:26.60
DNF
1
1




  1084  A Naiken43. Senior Female Long Jump
55. Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
8.17

12


  1055  J Brancati17. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
23. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNF




  1130  S Stallybrass28. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
22. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNF




  1097  N Skimming3. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
NT
59.30

1


  1098  H Stollery5. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
NT





  1075  E Li5. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47. Junior Female High Jump
DNF
NH
NT
NH




  1060  S Coolahan3. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
9. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.70
NT
NT
31.90
42
10


  1093  M Satov39. Midget Female Long Jump
41. Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
3.06

10


  1052  B Archer5. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
12.80
NT
12.80
1:11.30
3
9


  1071  M Isip63. Midget Female Shot Put
57. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.38
15.36
5
6


  1079  S Miller3. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
9. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
10. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
14.20
NT
NT
DNF
NT
29.50


12
7




  1094  F Simms23. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
29. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
6:37.60

13


  959  I Keshishian3. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
9. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.60
NT
NT
28.90
12
6


  1739  A Gonsalves6. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
NT
NT
DNF
24.40


3



  1740  L Carmichael19. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:09.90
9

  1741  T Cheung31. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:01.40
1

  4097  A Walmsley18. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
55.32
1

  4096  D Wilcox68. Senior Male Shot Put
ND
11.77
3

EventRelay NamePFPlPts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS - Unionvill "A"NT52.401
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS - Unionvill "A"NT44.301
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS - Unionvill "B"NT49.703
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS - Unionvill "A"NT52.301
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS - Unionvill "B"NT56.103
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS - Unionvill "A"NTDNF
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS - Unionvill "B"NT46.801
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS - Unionvill "A"NT52.701
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS - Unionvill "B"NT56.002
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS - Unionvill "A"NT50.501
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay BCSS - Unionvill "B"NTDNF
Total Points:0
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2012 20:10:19

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en