trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Algonquin ES - noal

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1013  Diane Begin25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
6.57
21.24
DNS
4
1

4
10

  1014  Camille Boulay75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
12:32.07
5:55.49
3
8
6

  1015  Maryse Boulay11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
12:44.43
5:11.37
4
1
4
10
  1016  Simon Conway2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
16.31
21.64
2.90
33
9
27



  1017  Amanda Cruckshank11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
SCR
6:23.30
3:22.79

16
13



  1018  Alex Fay86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
4.62
10.61
13.96
19
11
31



  1019  Jeanie Gravelle59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
FOUL
20.73

8


  1020  Emilie Hotte91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
SCR




  1021  Ryan Hunter58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
15.41
57.33
37.43
1
1
5
10
10
1.50
  1022  Shannon Jerome79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:19.16
1:10.36
5
10
2

  1023  Brooklyn Jones41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
5:46.35
3
6
  1024  Cody Labreche76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
12:11.04
5:50.77
15
27


  1025  Pascal Laperriere74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
5:19.29
2:28.44
59.67
21
9
16



  1026  Eric Leduc4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
32.19
15.48
23
32


  1027  Ariane Lefebvre21. Midget Girls Long Jump
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
3.45
1:10.63
31.43
19
5
7

2

  1028  Eric Lefebvre86. Senior Boys Long Jump
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
4.78
DNS
FOUL
18





  1029  Kaitlin Loeffen29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
12.33
14.42
5.93
8
5
6

2
1
  1030  Molly McCann69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
1:10.20
28.79
13.62
9
2
4

8
4
  1031  Merek Orlowski2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
SCR
SCR
SCR






  1032  Jessica Oukes27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
17.11
5.20
19.69
3
7
1
6

10
  1033  Olivia Parker9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:42.75
3:08.43
14:25.55
7
9
8



  1034  Alexandra Scobie89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
8.05
24.75
27.93
8
9
5


2
  1035  Patrick Shannon88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
8.71
4.16
15.06
20
24
36



  1036  Mathyeu Simard56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.15
5.75
27.84
1
3
14
10
6

  1037  Johanna Van Shie-Copol59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
18.41
5:54.82
1:05.13
11
4
3

4
6
  1038  Renée Voyer57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
5.64
18.62
20.00
16
9
9



  1039  Daniel Zhou30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
DNS
DNS
SCR






Total Points:124.5
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2011 17:15:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.