trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Collingwood - Collingwood

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1950  Maddie Calder9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
5:42.47
1:02.85
2:35.66
7
2
5
2
8
4
  1951  Sadie Campbell17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
23. Open Girls Triple Jump
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
31.05
8.50
3.82
11
13
17



  1954  Emma Cornell17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run

DNS
DNS






  1963  Niasha Kefalas19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
97. Senior Girls Shot Put
49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
33.71
7.26
15.69
11
7
19

2

  1965  Jamie Korpi39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Shot Put
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
1:15.10
6.86
3.67
16
9
17



  1968  Isabel Lewin11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
87. Junior Girls High Jump
6:01.21
2:50.98
DNS
4
4

5
5

  1971  Allison McMullin43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
1:08.21
2:48.21
8
9
1

  1973  Sofie Ohrling13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
5:23.12
1:08.11
2:38.87
7
7
6
2
2
3
  1975  Leah Ray9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
65. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:46.11
2:40.12
12:10.65
8
8
6
1
1
3
  1976  Lauren Rayner19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
32.91
ND
15.39
10

16



  1978  Emma Sawyer1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Midget Girls High Jump
52.32
14.34
1.30
2
2
6
8
8
3
  1980  Mika Van derMerwe19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
72. Senior Girls High Jump
32.27
14.96
1.45
7
11
4
2

5
  1981  Emma Weir23. Open Girls Triple Jump
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
8.22
3.80
14.53
16
12
9



  1983  Caitlynn Young22. Junior Girls Shot Put
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
8.94
22.62
16.80
6
2
5
3
8
4
  1955  Jack Czerny14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
4:40.05
58.71
2:20.88
12
12
15



  1959  Sage Fry12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:52.27
7:38.85
10:36.33
8
9
8
1

1
  1960  Josh Hogue28. Open Boys Triple Jump
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.45
13.32
5.41
6
15
5
3

4
  1964  Jake Korpi14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
4:34.43
7:21.35
2:11.98
10
5
5

4
4
  1969  Sam McDonald28. Open Boys Triple Jump
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
10.72
12.63
5.45
16
7
4

2
5
  1972  Cole Mitchell18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
27.01
57.59
2:17.75
11
6
3

3
6
  1982  Thomas Yates4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
93. Junior Boys High Jump
45.76
58.46
NH
2
8

8
1

  1974  Ella Preston23. Open Girls Triple Jump
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
9.92
4.49
DNS
4
8

5
1

  1948  Jackson Aikens6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
1:06.17
56.91
23.50
1
8
7
10
1
2
  1984  Taiga Young10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
5:19.64
11:23.05
DNS
16
8


1

  1956  Olivia Denbok23. Open Girls Triple Jump
49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
8.82
DNS
3.58
10

15



  1961  Meghan Howell9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
65. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:46.62
2:46.93
12:16.84
9
9
7


2
  1962  Sanna Huyssen13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:30.37
2:41.02
12:11.88
8
7
3
1
2
6
  1970  Leah McGladdery15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Midget Girls High Jump
31.89
1:08.78
1.25
13
9
7


2
  1966  Lucy Kraychuk41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
1:10.61
2:47.56
4.21
6
3
9
3
6

  1979  Elise Van Boven15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
DNS

ND






  1949  Owen Bell20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Open Boys Triple Jump
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.15
11.40
59.21
8
7
13
1
2

  1957  Anna Foley13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
5:43.46
1:08.21
2:47.37
11
9
8


1
  1967  Holly Lecour19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
32.67
15.12
3.72
8
15
13
1


  1977  Hannah Rydlo17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
87. Junior Girls High Jump
30.88
1:13.01
NH
10
7


2

  1947  Hailey Abbott9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
65. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:09.31
2:28.49
10:47.63
4
4
1
5
5
10
  1952  Anna Carruthers13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
4:56.81
10:26.06
5
1
4
10
  1953  Ben Cornell10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

DNS
DNS






  1958  Monica Foley3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls High Jump
1:04.51
6.99
1.10
7
10
3
2

5.50
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"56.3428
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"57.6381
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"55.6972
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"58.8445
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"48.2145
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"4:29.4028
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "B"4:34.6045
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay CCI - Collingwoo "A"3:54.7036
Total Points:252.5
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.