trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Algonquin E S C

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  47  Samantha Boyle56. Midget Female Long Jump
62. Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.77
7.97
20
5

2
  62  Ashley Tomkins56. Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.62
30

  67  Jean Francois Morin77. Midget Male Shot Put
83. Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.51
27.21
20
8


  71  Christian Théoret65. Midget Male Triple Jump
59. Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
9.30
DNF
5

2

  72  Mathieu Théoret67. Senior Male Triple Jump
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Run
ND
NT
11.76
57.41
5
21
2

  64  Mathieu Bélanger61. Senior Male Long Jump
67. Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.89
11.23
6
10
1

  70  Mathieu Sneddon40. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
54. Junior Male Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
4:59.31
2:27.17
ND
21
14




  66  Michel Hébert61. Senior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS


  68  Marc-André Paulin36. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
49. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:16.54
6:58.11
21
6

1
  65  Eric Champagne61. Senior Male Long Jump
67. Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
8.28

23


  69  Justin Poitras61. Senior Male Long Jump
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS
1:02.23

33


  73  Justin Turcotte77. Midget Male Shot Put
89. Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.97
34.10
3
2
6
8
  60  Lisanne Roy74. Midget Female Shot Put
80. Midget Female Discus Throw
86. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.22
19.57
DNF
22
8




  57  Jesse Perron74. Midget Female Shot Put
80. Midget Female Discus Throw
86. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.34
16.14
14.78
18
12
10



  61  Tanya Simard26. Junior Female 400 Metre Run
63. Junior Female Triple Jump
20. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
NT
ND
29.23
1:05.86
10.66
29.64
6
1
5
1
10
2
  51  Hébert Émilie19. Midget Female 200 Metre Run
37.26
NT
37

  46  Joelle Boulanger76. Senior Female Shot Put
ND
7.42
17

  54  Boulay Melanie43. Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:30.50
10

  56  Alisha Perron74. Midget Female Shot Put
80. Midget Female Discus Throw
86. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.24
25.03
19.16
7
2
6

8
1
  63  Annette Zwolak74. Midget Female Shot Put
80. Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.48
16.37
13
11


  48  Abby Callahan32. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:43.37
7

  59  Coralie Rochefort19. Midget Female 200 Metre Run
25. Midget Female 400 Metre Run
34.55
NT
NT
1:19.66
35
28


  50  Chelsea Desaulniers31. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:50.39
18

  58  Daphne Reynolds25. Midget Female 400 Metre Run
31. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:18.46
3:17.99
26
34


  55  Renée Michaud58. Senior Female Long Jump
64. Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.48
8.13
23
7


  49  Julie Chaput88. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
26.39
7

  52  Samantha Hinschberger88. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
30.35
4
4
  53  Valérie Laférrière19. Midget Female 200 Metre Run
32.59
NT
21

  54  Boulay Melanie37. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:41.42
17

  50  Chelsea Desaulniers37. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:56.44
25

  48  Abby Callahan38. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:41.22
11

  46  Joelle Boulanger82. Senior Female Discus Throw
15. Senior Female 100 Metre Run
ND
15.13
23.28
NT
12
44


  49  Julie Chaput82. Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
25.03
8

  62  Ashley Tomkins13. Midget Female 100 Metre Run
15.80
NT
82

  51  Hébert Émilie13. Midget Female 100 Metre Run
17.40
NT
100

  53  Valérie Laférrière13. Midget Female 100 Metre Run
15.10
NT
49

  52  Samantha Hinschberger15. Senior Female 100 Metre Run
14.51
NT
33

  66  Michel Hébert42. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:33.24
91

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:48
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.