trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sacred Heart C H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1130  Tamara Derkowski31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.91
1:05.07
1
5
10
2
  1134  Helena Fidre43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:22.30
7

  1143  Shiela Reid43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:59.30
2
8
  1128  Arielle Beatty43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:29.70
4
4
  1136  Brittany Hunt56. Midget Girls Long Jump
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.58
8.07
31
4

4
  1135  Priscilla Fung20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1133  Victoria Fenniger45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1129  Melittn Brown58. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.88
10.18
3
2
6
8
  1139  Joanna Kyriazis27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNF
DNS




  1145  Jordan Crowe12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNS
36.38

10


  1153  Anthony Mauouk48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1146  Omari Dos Stantos18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
12.99
NT
NT
1:02.53
80
34


  1158  Stephan Virabian23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  1147  Gylnn Evans18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
12.91
ND
26.69
NT
DNS
NT
75

36



  1131  Jenny Duffy27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
DNF


  1137  Elise Hunt70. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
1.45
5
2
  1138  Meghan Kennedy20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1142  Meggie Read27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
DNF


  1144  Meagan Sullivan56. Midget Girls Long Jump
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
DNF
DNF




  1156  Doug Scarlet23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
72. Junior Boys High Jump
DNS
NH
NT
DNS




  1157  Peter Schloo22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1151  Raymond Kendell71. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.40
8

  1141  Emily McGrafth25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
68. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
ND
NH
1:14.74
4.04
1.46
23
10
2


8
  1154  Richard Nelson90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNF


  1148  Vince Fiore90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNF


  1155  Adam Raponi90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNF


  1149  Ryan Hancock18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
DNF
NT
NT
DNS




  1152  Rob Logue48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1156  Doug Scarlet17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1134  Helena Fidre37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:35.24
14

  1143  Shiela Reid37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:00.90
2
8
  1128  Arielle Beatty37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:14.23
4
4
  1135  Priscilla Fung14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
14.90
NT
50

  1138  Meghan Kennedy14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
15.00
NT
54

  1139  Joanna Kyriazis15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
14.58
NT
35

  1132  Amanda Fairbarn15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
14.99
NT
41

  1140  Courtney Lang15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1150  Corty Josh16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1131  Jenny Duffy39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:23.78
33

  1157  Peter Schloo28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
DNF


  1133  Victoria Fenniger39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:06.17
42

  1153  Anthony Mauouk42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:15.06
62

  1152  Rob Logue42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Sacred Heart "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Sacred Heart "A"NTDNS
Total Points:64
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.