Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Pope John Paul II C.S.S.
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1836
LEVAR ALLEN
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
25.10
24.55
2
8
1841
BOBBY COPELAND
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
11.61
NT
18
1842
ANDRE FABIAN
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
47.00
22.87
8
22
1845
KEVIN IGNACIO
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.14
ND
11.56
DNS
5
2
1843
LESTER FERNANDES
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:17.10
13
1839
TRISTAN CASTELL
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
1848
DEREK MATKAR
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.42
11
1855
O`NEILL WARBURTON
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.10
7
1851
RENE PERIDA
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
7.14
16
1822
LATOYA OTTLEY
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
7.15
14
1831
YASMIN TAYAG
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
3.88
14
1832
ROCHELLE THOMAS
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
DNF
1818
KIRSTEN JONES
68.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
DNS
1821
GLADYS OSIEN
69.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.30
11
1814
EMMA COOPER
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
DNF
1835
ASHLEY WILLS
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
29.12
29.05
3
6
1853
Demar Thompson
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.20
NT
16
1836
Levar Allen
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.07
NT
8
1837
Shankar Balthasar
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.50
NT
29
1854
Mark VU
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
13.50
NT
63
1849
Giovanni Micallef
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
1833
Caroline Vanderputt
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:40.71
10
1816
Aianna Difuntorum
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
14.60
NT
22
1835
Ashley Wills
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
13.50
13.45
3
6
1817
Darrelle Johnson
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
14.40
NT
38
1819
Octavia Neblett
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
14.30
NT
31
1820
Janelle Niles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
12.60
13.23
2
8
1834
Vanessa Volcy
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
13.63
NT
11
1827
Melissa Seaforth
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
14.00
NT
20
1824
Renee Peters
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
1830
Chirona Sinclair
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
13.75
NT
21
1826
Misha Scoon
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
1844
Theodore Green
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
DNF
NT
NT
DNF
1828
Sonia Silva
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF
1843
Lester Fernandes
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:02.33
22
1846
Frank Lisi
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:07.10
58
1847
Matthew MACHULEC
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:08.02
59
1856
Peter Washer
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1850
Pierre Muscat-Drago
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:00.07
54
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Pope "A"
NT
52.99
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Pope "A"
NT
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
JONATHAN BRAGANZA
RICHARD CEREZO
FRANK LISI
MATTHEW SULLIVAN
MATTHEW MACHULEC
PETER WASHER
PIERRE MUSCAT-DRAGO
AISHA PENNEY
SONIA SILVA
SONIA SILVA
CAROLINE VANDERPUTT
LORI POLITO
JACLYN DeGASPERIN
MISHA SCOON
Total Points:
40
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en