trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Pope John Paul II C.S.S.

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1836  LEVAR ALLEN23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
25.10
24.55
2
8
  1841  BOBBY COPELAND18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
11.61
NT
18

  1842  ANDRE FABIAN11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
47.00
22.87
8
22


  1845  KEVIN IGNACIO18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.14
ND
11.56
DNS
5

2

  1843  LESTER FERNANDES47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:17.10
13

  1839  TRISTAN CASTELL61. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  1848  DEREK MATKAR61. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.42
11

  1855  O`NEILL WARBURTON78. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.10
7

  1851  RENE PERIDA78. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
7.14
16

  1822  LATOYA OTTLEY75. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
7.15
14

  1831  YASMIN TAYAG58. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.88
14

  1832  ROCHELLE THOMAS75. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNF


  1818  KIRSTEN JONES68. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
DNS


  1821  GLADYS OSIEN69. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.30
11

  1814  EMMA COOPER74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
DNF


  1835  ASHLEY WILLS19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
29.12
29.05
3
6
  1853  Demar Thompson17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.20
NT
16

  1836  Levar Allen17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.07
NT
8

  1837  Shankar Balthasar17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.50
NT
29

  1854  Mark VU17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
13.50
NT
63

  1849  Giovanni Micallef17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1833  Caroline Vanderputt38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:40.71
10

  1816  Aianna Difuntorum13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
14.60
NT
22

  1835  Ashley Wills13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
13.50
13.45
3
6
  1817  Darrelle Johnson14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
14.40
NT
38

  1819  Octavia Neblett14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
14.30
NT
31

  1820  Janelle Niles14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
12.60
13.23
2
8
  1834  Vanessa Volcy14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
13.63
NT
11

  1827  Melissa Seaforth14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
14.00
NT
20

  1824  Renee Peters15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1830  Chirona Sinclair15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
13.75
NT
21

  1826  Misha Scoon15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1844  Theodore Green16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
DNF
NT
NT
DNF




  1828  Sonia Silva39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF


  1843  Lester Fernandes42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:02.33

22


  1846  Frank Lisi42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:07.10
58

  1847  Matthew MACHULEC42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:08.02
59

  1856  Peter Washer42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1850  Pierre Muscat-Drago42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:00.07
54

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Pope "A"NT52.99110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Pope "A"NTDNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
JONATHAN BRAGANZARICHARD CEREZOFRANK LISIMATTHEW SULLIVANMATTHEW MACHULECPETER WASHER  
PIERRE MUSCAT-DRAGOAISHA PENNEYSONIA SILVASONIA SILVACAROLINE VANDERPUTTLORI POLITO  
JACLYN DeGASPERINMISHA SCOON
Total Points:40
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.