trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for West Ferris S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1659  Handley Ashley87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
75. Junior Girls Shot Put
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
20.84
8.02
22.20
7
6
7

1

  1661  Warren Elizabeth20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
34.13
NT
ND
NT
2:59.20
3.35
23
16
27



  1663  Bedford Jennie27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
1:13.15
2:59.07
7:03.79
23
23
12



  1664  Cross Jennifer33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:59.94
17.41
24
14


  1666  Piper Kelsey27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:08.53
4.06
9.23
17
13
6


1
  1667  Newton Melissa50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
DNS


  1662  Carr Emilie58. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.35
24

  1660  Puddister Bailey88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  1681  Best Luke10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
54.37
7

  1689  Conrad Thomas40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:32.40
DNS
42



  1686  Dampier Phil22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1685  Walters Nick40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:33.73
9:54.80
DNS
2
1

8
10

  1683  Walters Matt40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:34.00
9:55.40
DNS
3
2

6
8

  1670  Christie Alex47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:10.30
11

  1688  Desharnais Ryan23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1676  Annett Jimmy30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.98
DNS
30



  1674  Anthony Doyle79. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNF


  1677  Brott John18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.75
ND
ND
NT
DNS
9.36
69

22



  1680  Butler Logan18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
12.42
26.32
NT
NT
53
31


  1671  Dicht Alex91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
10.99
28.12

11
13



  1668  Despres Adam91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
32.15
14

  1682  Loose Matt61. Senior Boys Long Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
73. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DNS
10.46
1.65

16
6


1
  1679  Isenegger Justin36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:13.71
56.31
19
16


  1684  Isenegger Neil49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:32.14
10:40.14
14
15


  1669  Newton Adam18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
11.09
23.54
11.53
23.00
3
2
5
8
  1673  Peace David18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNF
DNS
NT
NT




  1678  Ranger Joshua18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
11.82
NT
25.10
NT
53.88
NT
27
7
18



  1687  Rappolt Rob91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
34.00
DNF
DQ
11





  1672  Pratt Darren49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:05.58
9:56.77
7
5

2
  1665  Plested Katie75. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
DNF
17.16
1:21.69

13
18



  1675  Brian Guy91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
DNS






  1681  Best Luke4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
21.99
15

  1688  Desharnais Ryan17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1662  Carr Emilie15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
15.53
NT
50

  1686  Dampier Phil16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
DNF
NT
NT
DNF




  1667  Newton Melissa39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF


  1664  Cross Jennifer39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:14.19
25

  1670  Christie Alex41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:54.21
17

  1672  Pratt Darren42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:28.28
17

  1674  Anthony Doyle42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:43.70
84

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay West Ferris "A"NTDQ
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay West Ferris "B"NTDNS
Total Points:50
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.