trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Pine Ridge S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1049  Maia Kirk80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
23.22
18.90
7.41
5
7
6
2

1
  1057  Daniel Allen79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
34.35

7


  1052  Simone Martin21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
28.67
NT
13

  1056  Emma Young43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:42.90
2:43.84
5
10
2

  1047  Julie Gardner43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:26.80
2:44.59
8
13


  1046  Carolyne Gardner43. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:20.60
2:44.22
6
12
1

  1045  Amber Cushnie50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
5:36.26
3
6
  1055  Cece Williams21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
29.46
NT
17

  1054  Hilary Savin20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
29.52
NT
9

  1053  Jacquie Richards31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:44.15
11

  1066  John Mullins18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
13.47
29.63
NT
NT
92
54


  1063  Justin Jorken36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:02.38
5
2
  1061  Triston Ffrench23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1068  Kyle Speers29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
57.43
6
1
  1065  Josh Martin12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
DNS
DNS
NT




  1059  Ellis Bowen18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
11.62
NT
NT
55.33
19
13


  1064  Kenneth Lalla23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
27.22
NT
14

  1062  Nick Franz91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
27.00
DNF
25.82
26

17



  1058  Ernest Ampong23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1067  Ryan Reynolds78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.95
31.43
22.06
8
8
24



  1069  Ian Stewart78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.11
23.31
17.10
17
18
30



  1050  Shantel Llewellyn19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
28.00
27.36
1
10
  1048  Camelia Gezelbash19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1052  Simone Martin3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.57
5
2
  1070  Brent Tamane5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.30
6
1
  1060  Steven Davis17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1064  Kenneth Lalla17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.70
NT
39

  1058  Ernest Ampong17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1061  Triston Ffrench17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.06
12.61
5
2
  1047  Julie Gardner37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:30.58
10

  1046  Carolyne Gardner37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:31.75
11

  1056  Emma Young37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:29.73
9

  1051  Nicole Love37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:40.78
15

  1053  Jacquie Richards37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:59.28
28

  1045  Amber Cushnie38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:03.11
3
6
  1050  Shantel Llewellyn13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
12.90
13.44
2
8
  1048  Camelia Gezelbash13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
16.40
NT
95

  1054  Hilary Savin14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
13.52
13.78
4
4
  1055  Cece Williams15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
13.48
NT
17

  1063  Justin Jorken42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:24.35
14

  1069  Ian Stewart42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Pine Ridge S "A"NTDQ
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Pine Ridge S "A"NT4:35.7044
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Pine Ridge S "B"NT5:12.808
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Pine Ridge S "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Pine Ridge S "B"NT3:53.4052
Total Points:54
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.