trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Joan of Arc C H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1305  Matthew Antonini30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
12.12
26.20
57.23
NT
NT
19
38
28



  1306  Massimo Bertocchi18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
73. Senior Boys High Jump
11.34
ND
NH
NT
6.65
1.90
10
1
1

10
10
  1307  Steven Carubia48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1308  Christopher Ceccato91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
ND
DNS
DNF
NT




  1309  Stefano Comegna85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNF




  1310  Matthew Filicetti35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Pole Vault
NT
ND
DNS
ND




  1294  Gabriella Care45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1296  Nicole DeAngelis70. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
DNF


  1311  Frank Frucci36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1299  Vanessa Lionetti57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  1312  Yahyah Naheed48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1313  Mark Novello18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
12.76
NT
27.89
NT
DNS
NT
70

46



  1314  Anthony Santangeli18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.61
NT
60

  1315  Sergio Santoianni79. Senior Boys Shot Put
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNF




  1302  Vanessa Sinopoli27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:16.08
DNS
24



  1303  Adriana Sitina70. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
DNF


  1304  Amanda Yacoub45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1317  Allan Wattimena30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1316  Thomas Serafini72. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
DNS


  1298  Alana Genara20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1300  Serena Pagliaro3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
NT
17.19
25.59
NT
22
60


  1297  Liliana DeJesus3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
7:24.80

45


  1303  Adriana Sitina39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
6:21.43
19.82
30
14


  1314  Anthony Santangeli6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
20.49
19

  1316  Thomas Serafini17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1298  Alana Genara14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1299  Vanessa Lionetti14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1292  Maria - Stefania Belcastro15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
16.27
NT
58

  1293  Chantel Buscema15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1295  Sara Ciafardoni15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1302  Vanessa Sinopoli15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
15.33
NT
47

  1294  Gabriella Care39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:22.47
31

  1301  Emma Pecora39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:07.71
43

  1304  Amanda Yacoub39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
8:37.91
49

  1310  Matthew Filicetti41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:57.91
50

  1307  Steven Carubia42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1311  Frank Frucci42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1312  Yahyah Naheed42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:47.30
85

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Joan of "A"NTDNS
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Joan of "B"NT1:01.7718
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Joan of "A"NT45.7328
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Joan of "B"NT52.3422
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay St. Joan of "A"NT5:18.509
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay St. Joan of "A"NTDNS
Total Points:28
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.