trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bayview S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  128  Nathan Kwan46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:27.30
5:38.72
19
47


  118  Amit Ajmani22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
29.20
ND
ND
NT
4.97
10.36
25
8
4


4
  131  Karma Patel40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNS




  136  Richard Wu40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:35.51
DNS
44



  114  Ines Tafilica76. Senior Girls Shot Put
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  99  Joaneil Baksh21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  100  Jasmine Bamford21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
28.83
NT
15

  103  Tishanna Dawson88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
17.55
DNS
13



  109  Mina Mouasseli7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNF




  102  Angela Chung19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  106  Gloria Hong19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  113  Jennifer Soong56. Midget Girls Long Jump
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
7.36

10


  108  Shaina Lewin56. Midget Girls Long Jump
62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.14
DNS
6

1

  120  Jordan Barnes29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  127  Alex Kotliar60. Junior Boys Long Jump
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
ND
DNS
4.93
NT
7



  101  Laura Bone63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
31.60
ND
8.45
NT
3.46
15
16
26



  110  Tajasvi Patel32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  112  Salva Sadeghi57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
2.34
30

  104  Sahra Dirani20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  107  Zehra Kamani63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.46
4.17
14
11


  105  Yana Guitberg63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.65
7

  115  Lisa Truong63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
DNS


  111  Sandra Rusy63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNF




  116  Cyrene Wu8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
8.31

16


  122  Steven Chong18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNF
DNS
NT
NT




  133  Nima Saudi-Fazz79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
10.00


37



  130  Azim Mavani18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNF
DNS
NT
NT




  134  Andrew Saunders18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
73. Senior Boys High Jump
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
12.51
NH
26.48
NT
1.60
NT
57
8
34



  126  Matt Hogg36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
28.40
2:39.56
NT
37
49


  117  Sujan Abeyewardene18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNF
DNS
NT
NT




  135  Igor Sherentov30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  123  Anthony Chu91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
18.13


25



  129  Mark Makary18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNF
DNS
NT
NT




  125  Kevin Ho61. Senior Boys Long Jump
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
ND
28.90
DNS
NT

53


  121  Nathan Chin67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
73. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
DNF
DNS




  132  Russell Paul18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNF
DNS
NT
NT




  119  Sean Ashman18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
DNF
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNF






  124  Alex Hajjar91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
15.00
11.18
DNS
36
7




  104  Sahra Dirani2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.13
29

  115  Lisa Truong2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
NT
15.20
16.85
NT
22
60


  116  Cyrene Wu2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.66
19

  105  Yana Guitberg2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
NT
12.80
14.04
14.23
7
6

1
  122  Steven Chong6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
20.10
17

  121  Nathan Chin6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNF


  127  Alex Kotliar17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
13.00
NT
47

  120  Jordan Barnes17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.50
NT
29

  109  Mina Mouasseli37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:43.62
41

  110  Tajasvi Patel38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:37.30
24

  112  Salva Sadeghi38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:44.98
27

  103  Tishanna Dawson82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
18.89
20

  114  Ines Tafilica82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
DNS


  106  Gloria Hong13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  102  Angela Chung13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
15.80
NT
82

  108  Shaina Lewin13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
15.20
NT
55

  99  Joaneil Baksh15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  100  Jasmine Bamford39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
NT
DNF
6:28.71
NT
35



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:6
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.