trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Peter`s S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1434  Maxine Collier8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
53.92
10

  1443  Korie Assivero60. Junior Boys Long Jump
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
ND
DNS
DNS
NT




  1448  Chris Dixon18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
11.74
ND
24.60
NT
5.28
NT
22
13
10



  1440  Jacalyn Moore25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
NT
30.70
1:08.67
NT
8
12


  1450  Scott Hatchey36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1444  Matthew Biehl10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
49.02
7:55.12
4
21
4

  1437  Gillian Gariepy19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1439  Natasha Medeiros56. Midget Girls Long Jump
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
ND
ND
DNS
3.69
6.38
NT
25
16




  1451  Tyler Hogben77. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
10.30
8

  1446  Andy DeMunnik84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
78. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
44.83
DNS
2

8

  1436  Terri Fumo8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
NT
DNS
DNS
NT




  1449  Jeff Flynn23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1452  Chris Scaglione84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
78. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
27.84
DNS
11



  1447  Steve Dinel60. Junior Boys Long Jump
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
ND
DNS
5.21
NT
2

8

  1445  Jamie Carriere22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
28.75
ND
NT
4.20
23
31


  1442  Kamillia Robinson19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
31.20
ND
NT
3.99
14
12


  1453  Kelly Schuh46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:40.70
5:15.05
15
31


  1438  Chantel Lewis1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
NT
15.70
17.80
NT
19
77


  1442  Kamillia Robinson1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNF


  1434  Maxine Collier2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
NT
13.70
16.51
NT
18
14


  1433  Rosanne Brown2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14. Junior Girls 100 Metre Run
NT
14.30
15.95
NT
15
31


  1436  Terri Fumo2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
14.04
7

  1444  Matthew Biehl4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.44
2
8
  1443  Korie Assivero17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.40
NT
25

  1447  Steve Dinel17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.30
NT
22

  1435  Germaine Flinn37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:43.57
19

  1441  Halli Pedlow37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:52.76
23

  1440  Jacalyn Moore13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
14.20
NT
13

  1437  Gillian Gariepy13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
14.30
NT
16

  1445  Jamie Carriere16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
13.10
NT
36

  1450  Scott Hatchey42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Peter`s "A"NT57.7713
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Peter`s "A"NT56.2114
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Peter`s "A"NT47.2914
Total Points:28
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.