trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Cardinal Carter S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  228  Jaci Banton81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
ND
ND
29.11
29.44
DNF
30.35
3

8
6


  229  Clara Barker25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
NT
33.28
DNF
NT

29


  257  Daniel Battiston29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  258  Phillip Benda59. Midget Boys Long Jump
10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
4.60
DNS
19



  259  Johnathan Canavo79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  260  Roberto Ciccone66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
72. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
DNF
DNS




  261  Stephan De Couvreur46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNF
DNS






  262  Thomas Decristoforo54. Junior Boys Pole Vault
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
DNF
DNS




  263  Shaun Dewulf83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
77. Midget Boys Shot Put
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
DNS






  265  Bryan Hillar73. Senior Boys High Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
DNS
10.42

17


  266  Denis Jarrett54. Junior Boys Pole Vault
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
DNF
DNS




  267  Cameron Lynch49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:17.55
DNS
11



  268  Kevin Moffatt23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
26.68
NT
10

  231  Santa Borel56. Midget Girls Long Jump
68. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
3.71
DQ
22



  235  Victoria Crowe80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNF
13.40

11


  236  Stephanie D`Agular52. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.80
2
8
  237  Rosanna De Luca33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNF




  239  Taylor Jenkins70. Senior Girls High Jump
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
NH
DNS
DNF
NT




  241  Jen Kiss70. Senior Girls High Jump
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
1.50
1:03.18
1:12.19
3
7
5
6

2
  242  Laura Kucharchuk69. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
DNF


  245  Amanda Mozzetti75. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.94
DNF
20.77
16

9



  243  Andrea Lisi88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
25.88
8

  244  Catherine Marosszeky76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
9.51
3
6
  269  Dan Mondoux30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:03.96

8


  271  Joe Mondoux11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
72. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
NH
45.76
DNS
6

1

  272  John Mondoux66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
DNF


  273  Drew Moultray18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
11.52
24.87
NT
NT
16
14


  246  Caroline O`Neill88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
27.63
6
1
  275  Mike Panetta11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  247  Sarah Peirce21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
26.55
ND
26.56
6.86
2
20
8

  276  Anthony Peluso83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
77. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
DNF
DNF




  277  Sam Peluso84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
DNF


  278  Jared Pignatarro79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.82
33.22
2
8
8

  279  Emil Quizon22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
26.99
NT
14

  280  Ryan Rosalowsky23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
72. Junior Boys High Jump
DNS
NH
NT
DNS




  230  Britney Bartlett26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
59.76
3:03.33

16
17



  248  Amber Ruddy32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
26. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
3:12.28
1:21.51
1:04.32
19
17
17



  274  Rundle Nolan35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  281  Mike Saccone29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
58.26
DNS
8



  251  Sarah Sgambelluri88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
16.96
16

  250  Sandra Saraceni25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
30.42
NT
1:06.70
NT
DNS
7
9




  282  Kevin Shetler59. Midget Boys Long Jump
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
ND
24.36
6.11
24.02
1
1
10
10
  283  Tristan Stansfield30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
55.60
2:19.16
14
24


  284  Alex Stewart89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
34.62
1
10
  285  Joel Stock10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
46.68
3
6
  286  Kyle Sutherland23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  287  Paul Tomasso22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
31.76
NT
34

  288  Nick Trevisan49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
10:46.94


17



  252  Andrea Valente68. Midget Girls High Jump
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
1.20
DNS
10



  253  Rochelle Van Coller74. Midget Girls Shot Put
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.12
23.46
17.38
4
4
8
4
4

  254  Amalia Vriend88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
25.35
DNS
9



  289  Josh Vriend79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNF
32.64

9


  256  Kurtis Wilton77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.61
34.11
1
4
10
4
  290  Jayde Woodruff36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  291  Andrew Younes12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Senior Boys Pole Vault
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  292  Pezhman Zamanian23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
60. Junior Boys Long Jump
27.87
NT
ND
NT
49.36
4.06
16
9
14



  264  Josh Ferrera30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
61. Senior Boys Long Jump
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
ND
26.31
DNS
DNS
NT


30



  227  Laura Auciello75. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.55
DNF
DNS
2


8


  249  Michelle Saabas81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
15.65
15.41
12
17


  232  Nakita Caruso57. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.11
29

  233  Samantha Cawkell8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
NT
29.19
52.56
29.86
8
7


  255  Jenn Wakefield74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
DNF


  238  Sabrina Harriet56. Midget Girls Long Jump
68. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
DNF
DNS




  1958  Anthony Maida77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.14
38.85
2
1
8
10
  234  Veronica Crowe1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.66
6
1
  228  Jaci Banton2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNF


  232  Nakita Caruso2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
17.04
24

  243  Andrea Lisi3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
NT
14.28
17.63
NT
7
29


  240  Jane Kiss100. Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
44:26.00
17.92
1
8
10

  258  Phillip Benda4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
19.92
11

  279  Emil Quizon4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
12.50
19.33
NT
7
13


  284  Alex Stewart4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
DNF
DNF
NT




  285  Joel Stock4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
18.73
57.60
4
2
4
8
  262  Thomas Decristoforo5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNF


  271  Joe Mondoux5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.47
7

  275  Mike Panetta5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNF


  281  Mike Saccone5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
17.37
11

  269  Dan Mondoux6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.94
7

  273  Drew Moultray6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.41
4
4
  291  Andrew Younes6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
19.44
15

  268  Kevin Moffatt17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.40
NT
25

  280  Ryan Rosalowsky17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  286  Kyle Sutherland17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
13.40
NT
60

  244  Catherine Marosszeky82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
DNS


  246  Caroline O`neill82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
24.19
9

  251  Sarah Sgambelluri82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
DQ


  254  Amalia Vriend82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
25.71
7

  229  Clara Barker13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  235  Victoria Crowe13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
15.40
NT
63

  239  Taylor Jenkins15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
12.82
DNS
7

  247  Sarah Peirce15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
12.35
12.50
3
6
  287  Paul Tomasso16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
14.10
NT
72

  282  Kevin Shetler28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
53.66
1
10
  257  Daniel Battiston41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF


  274  Rundle Nolan41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF


  267  Cameron Lynch42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:34.85
24

  288  Nick Trevisan42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  290  Jayde Woodruff42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:46.92
32

  272  John Mondoux101. Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
39:18.00
4
4
  270  Dean Mondoux101. Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
44:10.00
1
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "A"NTDNS
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "A"NT55.0652
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "A"NT51.30110
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "A"NT48.41110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "A"NT48.627
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "A"NT46.889
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "B"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "A"NT3:41.30110
Total Points:219
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.