trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Cardinal Carter S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  228  Jaci Banton81. Junior Female Discus Throw
87. Junior Female Javelin Throw
20. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
ND
ND
29.11
29.44
DNF
30.35
3

8
6


  229  Clara Barker25. Midget Female 400 Metre Run
19. Midget Female 200 Metre Run
NT
33.28
DNF
NT

29


  257  Daniel Battiston29. Junior Male 400 Metre Run
35. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  258  Phillip Benda59. Midget Male Long Jump
10. Midget Male 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
4.60
DNS
19



  259  Johnathan Canavo79. Senior Male Shot Put
85. Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  260  Roberto Ciccone66. Junior Male Triple Jump
72. Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
DNF
DNS




  261  Stephan De Couvreur46. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
40. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNF
DNS






  262  Thomas Decristoforo54. Junior Male Pole Vault
11. Junior Male 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
DNF
DNS




  263  Shaun Dewulf83. Midget Male Discus Throw
77. Midget Male Shot Put
89. Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
DNS






  265  Bryan Hillar73. Senior Male High Jump
67. Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
DNS
10.42

17


  266  Denis Jarrett54. Junior Male Pole Vault
60. Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNF
DNS




  267  Cameron Lynch49. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
36. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:17.55
DNS
11



  268  Kevin Moffatt23. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
26.68
NT
10

  231  Santa Borel56. Midget Female Long Jump
68. Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
3.71
DQ
22



  235  Victoria Crowe80. Midget Female Discus Throw
86. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNF
13.40

11


  236  Stephanie D`Agular52. Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.80
2
8
  237  Rosanna De Luca33. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
27. Senior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNF




  239  Taylor Jenkins70. Senior Female High Jump
21. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
NH
DNS
DNF
NT




  241  Jen Kiss70. Senior Female High Jump
27. Senior Female 400 Metre Run
9. Senior Female 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
1.50
1:03.18
1:12.19
3
7
5
6

2
  242  Laura Kucharchuk69. Junior Female High Jump
NH
DNF


  245  Amanda Mozzetti75. Junior Female Shot Put
87. Junior Female Javelin Throw
81. Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.94
DNF
20.77
16

9



  243  Andrea Lisi88. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
25.88
8

  244  Catherine Marosszeky76. Senior Female Shot Put
ND
9.51
3
6
  269  Dan Mondoux30. Senior Male 400 Metre Run
12. Senior Male 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:03.96

8


  271  Joe Mondoux11. Junior Male 300 Metre Low Hurdles
72. Junior Male High Jump
NT
NH
45.76
DNS
6

1

  272  John Mondoux66. Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
DNF


  273  Drew Moultray18. Senior Male 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
11.52
24.87
NT
NT
16
14


  246  Caroline O`Neill88. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
27.63
6
1
  275  Mike Panetta11. Junior Male 300 Metre Low Hurdles
60. Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  247  Sarah Peirce21. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
76. Senior Female Shot Put
26.55
ND
26.56
6.86
2
20
8

  276  Anthony Peluso83. Midget Male Discus Throw
77. Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNF
DNF




  277  Sam Peluso84. Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
DNF


  278  Jared Pignatarro79. Senior Male Shot Put
85. Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.82
33.22
2
8
8

  279  Emil Quizon22. Midget Male 200 Metre Run
26.99
NT
14

  280  Ryan Rosalowsky23. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
72. Junior Male High Jump
DNS
NH
NT
DNS




  230  Britney Bartlett26. Junior Female 400 Metre Run
8. Junior Female 300 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
59.76
3:03.33

16
17



  248  Amber Ruddy32. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
26. Junior Female 400 Metre Run
8. Junior Female 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
3:12.28
1:21.51
1:04.32
19
17
17



  274  Rundle Nolan35. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  281  Mike Saccone29. Junior Male 400 Metre Run
11. Junior Male 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
58.26
DNS
8



  251  Sarah Sgambelluri88. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
16.96
16

  250  Sandra Saraceni25. Midget Female 400 Metre Run
19. Midget Female 200 Metre Run
7. Midget Female 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
30.42
NT
1:06.70
NT
DNS
7
9




  282  Kevin Shetler59. Midget Male Long Jump
22. Midget Male 200 Metre Run
ND
24.36
6.11
24.02
1
1
10
10
  283  Tristan Stansfield30. Senior Male 400 Metre Run
36. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
55.60
2:19.16
14
24


  284  Alex Stewart89. Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
34.62
1
10
  285  Joel Stock10. Midget Male 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
46.68
3
6
  286  Kyle Sutherland23. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  287  Paul Tomasso22. Midget Male 200 Metre Run
31.76
NT
34

  288  Nick Trevisan49. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
36. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
48. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
10:46.94


17



  252  Andrea Valente68. Midget Female High Jump
7. Midget Female 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
NT
1.20
DNS
10



  253  Rochelle Van Coller74. Midget Female Shot Put
80. Midget Female Discus Throw
86. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.12
23.46
17.38
4
4
8
4
4

  254  Amalia Vriend88. Senior Female Javelin Throw
76. Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
25.35
DNS
9



  289  Josh Vriend79. Senior Male Shot Put
85. Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNF
32.64

9


  256  Kurtis Wilton77. Midget Male Shot Put
83. Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.61
34.11
1
4
10
4
  290  Jayde Woodruff36. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
48. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  291  Andrew Younes12. Senior Male 400 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Senior Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  292  Pezhman Zamanian23. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Male 300 Metre Low Hurdles
60. Junior Male Long Jump
27.87
NT
ND
NT
49.36
4.06
16
9
14



  264  Josh Ferrera30. Senior Male 400 Metre Run
61. Senior Male Long Jump
24. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
ND
26.31
DNS
DNS
NT


30



  227  Laura Auciello75. Junior Female Shot Put
87. Junior Female Javelin Throw
81. Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.55
DNF
DNS
2


8


  249  Michelle Saabas81. Junior Female Discus Throw
87. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
15.65
15.41
12
17


  232  Nakita Caruso57. Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.11
29

  233  Samantha Cawkell8. Junior Female 300 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
NT
29.19
52.56
29.86
8
7


  255  Jenn Wakefield74. Midget Female Shot Put
ND
DNF


  238  Sabrina Harriet56. Midget Female Long Jump
68. Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
DNF
DNS




  1958  Anthony Maida77. Midget Male Shot Put
83. Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.14
38.85
2
1
8
10
  234  Veronica Crowe1. Midget Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.66
6
1
  228  Jaci Banton2. Junior Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNF


  232  Nakita Caruso2. Junior Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
17.04
24

  243  Andrea Lisi3. Senior Female 100 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Senior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
14.28
17.63
NT
7
29


  240  Jane Kiss100. Female Outdoor Pentathlon
3. Senior Female 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
44:26.00
17.92
1
8
10

  258  Phillip Benda4. Midget Male 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
19.92
11

  279  Emil Quizon4. Midget Male 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Male 100 Metre Run
NT
12.50
19.33
NT
7
13


  284  Alex Stewart4. Midget Male 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Male 100 Metre Run
NT
DNF
DNF
NT




  285  Joel Stock4. Midget Male 100 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
18.73
57.60
4
2
4
8
  262  Thomas Decristoforo5. Junior Male 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNF


  271  Joe Mondoux5. Junior Male 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.47
7

  275  Mike Panetta5. Junior Male 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNF


  281  Mike Saccone5. Junior Male 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
17.37
11

  269  Dan Mondoux6. Senior Male 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.94
7

  273  Drew Moultray6. Senior Male 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.41
4
4
  291  Andrew Younes6. Senior Male 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
19.44
15

  268  Kevin Moffatt17. Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.40
NT
25

  280  Ryan Rosalowsky17. Junior Male 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  286  Kyle Sutherland17. Junior Male 100 Metre Run
13.40
NT
60

  244  Catherine Marosszeky82. Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
DNS


  246  Caroline O`neill82. Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
24.19
9

  251  Sarah Sgambelluri82. Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
DQ


  254  Amalia Vriend82. Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
25.71
7

  229  Clara Barker13. Midget Female 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  235  Victoria Crowe13. Midget Female 100 Metre Run
15.40
NT
63

  239  Taylor Jenkins15. Senior Female 100 Metre Run
12.82
DNS
7

  247  Sarah Peirce15. Senior Female 100 Metre Run
12.35
12.50
3
6
  287  Paul Tomasso16. Midget Male 100 Metre Run
14.10
NT
72

  282  Kevin Shetler28. Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
53.66
1
10
  257  Daniel Battiston41. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF


  274  Rundle Nolan41. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF


  267  Cameron Lynch42. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:34.85
24

  288  Nick Trevisan42. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  290  Jayde Woodruff42. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:46.92
32

  272  John Mondoux101. Male Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
39:18.00
4
4
  270  Dean Mondoux101. Male Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
44:10.00
1
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "A"NTDNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "A"NT55.0652
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "A"NT51.30110
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "A"NT48.41110
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "A"NT48.627
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "A"NT46.889
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "B"NTDNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "A"NTDNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay Cardinal Car "A"NT3:41.30110
Total Points:219
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.