Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bishop Strachan School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
169
Perpick Nicola
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
DNF
150
Courtright Alanna
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
153
Langrognat Alix
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
1:24.02
28
164
McConnell Kate
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
32.33
NT
20
163
Burke Jocelyn
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
33.05
NT
26
165
MacFarlane Kendra
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
6.43
12
162
Roberts Jennifer
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.90
1:07.87
12
13
159
Kassim Femi
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
151
Cohl Alex
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
168
Iwashita Naomi
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
166
Hamilton Kristin
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
3.00
29
161
Chong Jennifer
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
171
Collins Sophie
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
59.24
4
4
160
Tozer Jane
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
DNF
152
Plant Alex
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
1:26.79
29
158
Rose Cynthia
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.62
29.48
20
5
2
167
Irwin Mackenzie
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
156
Scythes Charlotte
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
155
Thiessen Brooke
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNF
171
Collins Sophie
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
17.04
DNS
15
160
Tozer Jane
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
NT
16.80
17.98
NT
20
97
167
Irwin Mackenzie
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
NT
DNF
15.62
NT
5
2
155
Thiessen Brooke
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.24
16
161
Chong Jennifer
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
15.86
14
150
Courtright Alanna
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNF
157
Templeton Clio
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
DNF
18.23
NT
9
164
McConnell Kate
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
NT
15.70
DNS
NT
77
163
Burke Jocelyn
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
NT
15.60
DNS
NT
73
158
Rose Cynthia
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
19.00
18
165
MacFarlane Kendra
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
16.10
NT
90
168
Iwashita Naomi
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
16.10
NT
90
166
Hamilton Kristin
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
NT
DNF
7:33.13
NT
47
169
Perpick Nicola
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
156
Scythes Charlotte
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
153
Langrognat Alix
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF
162
Roberts Jennifer
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:31.01
12
152
Plant Alex
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:54.27
40
170
Haq Safia
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
9:15.90
50
154
Haq Atia
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
8:32.49
48
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bishop Strac "A"
NT
60.74
17
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bishop Strac "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
8
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en