trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Michael Power/St.Joseph`s

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  885  Patrick O`Brien40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNS




  887  Gianluca Plasciano59. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
DNF


  891  Andrew Sibenik59. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
4.25
30

  882  Mark Menary49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:16.65
2:15.98
9
10


  881  Stephen Masney83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.00
25.86
17
6

1
  893  Ken Teschnow40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:17.34
2:31.51
33
21


  883  Andre Michaud90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
33.59
10

  894  Milton Tyler60. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  888  Matthew Pollata49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  890  Christian Saraah60. Junior Boys Long Jump
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
ND
DNS
DNS
NT




  892  Alex Tenuta23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  879  Mark Klukowski79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  880  Mike Linnik91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
28.50
18

  884  Tom Nichol61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
ND
12.39
DNS
NT

51


  889  Chris Rengifo30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
1:56.83

1

10
  878  Scott Foster85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
37.93
5
2
  861  Maura Dineen80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
74. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
18.59
19.60
8.17
9
4
3

4
6
  863  Kristen Kost31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:08.12
28

  864  Nicole Kost31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:06.39
26

  866  Anthea Mislan56. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
4.53
3
6
  868  Kelly Orr74. Midget Girls Shot Put
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.07
12.44
23
12


  873  Katrina Skadorwa56. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.92
13

  874  Julia Sydarenko56. Midget Girls Long Jump
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.79
19.60
19
5

2
  875  Catherine Szymczyk74. Midget Girls Shot Put
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.48
DNF
13



  876  Grace Taurozzi74. Midget Girls Shot Put
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.27
DNF
20



  855  Alana Battiston8. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
69. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
50.82
1.55
3
2
6
8
  859  Alessandra DiGiacomo50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:02.08
11:39.80
6
3
1
6
  865  Ilinca Lupea63. Junior Girls Triple Jump
57. Junior Girls Long Jump
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.74
DNS
DNS
21





  867  Shannon O`Toole50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  869  Lauren Perlas75. Junior Girls Shot Put
87. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
81. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.47
16.14
DNS
11
15




  872  Amanda Sistilli32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  856  Jennifer Camilleri58. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNF


  857  Nadia DeGiorgio45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:45.50
DNS
5

2

  858  Natalie Desimini45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  871  Sarah Proctor27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
33. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.58
2:26.65
5
5
2
2
  877  Natoya Whittingham21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
58. Senior Girls Long Jump
26.97
ND
26.64
5.00
3
2
6
8
  870  Christina Pietrangelo45. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
50. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
13:20.60
DNS
12



  860  Angela DiMarco58. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.86
15

  862  Michelle Halverson58. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
2.98
30

  868  Kelly Orr1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.13
9

  886  Michael Oduro5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
12.90
DNF
NT

45


  883  Andre Michaud17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.60
NT
36

  892  Alex Tenuta17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.50
NT
29

  894  Milton Tyler17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
13.50
NT
63

  890  Christian Saraah17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
11.60
11.99
1
10
  863  Kristen Kost37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:34.67
38

  864  Nicole Kost37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:29.80
37

  867  Shannon O`toole38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF


  859  Alessandra DiGiacomo38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:16.61
8

  872  Amanda Sistilli38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:13.24
34

  873  Katrina Skadorwa13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
14.70
NT
28

  874  Julia Sydarenko13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
14.60
NT
22

  875  Catherine Szymczyk13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
14.30
NT
16

  876  Grace Taurozzi13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
15.00
NT
45

  860  Angela DiMarco15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
13.79
NT
22

  877  Natoya Whittingham15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
12.53
13.11
5
2
  856  Jennifer Camilleri15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  862  Michelle Halverson15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
15.83
NT
55

  887  Gianluca Plasciano16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  891  Andrew Sibenik16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
13.40
NT
46

  881  Stephen Masney16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
13.40
NT
46

  871  Sarah Proctor39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF


  858  Natalie Desimini39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:07.83
8

  857  Nadia DeGiorgio39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:23.20
9

  870  Christina Pietrangelo39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:05.93
21

  882  Mark Menary41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:40.94
7

  888  Matthew Pollata41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:46.79
11

  880  Mike Linnik42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:00.44
87

  889  Chris Rengifo42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:10.78
5
2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NT55.5736
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "B"NT56.9861
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NT46.7835
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Michael Powe "B"NTDNS
Total Points:98
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.