trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Lawrence Park C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  766  Lorelle Convery32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.68
DNS
3

6

  781  George Grant59. Midget Boys Long Jump
77. Midget Boys Shot Put
71. Midget Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.78
10.89
DNS
12
6


1

  765  Clare Bushra56. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
DNF


  782  Alvin Jean40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:35.04
12:41.00
43
20


  779  Svetlina Tchilinguirova56. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.80
18

  768  Jennifer Delaunay25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
1:02.55
2
8
  776  Monica Radovski88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  775  Stevie Poland32. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.76
DNS
4

4

  772  Colleen Greer27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
21. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
NT
30.16
1:08.35
NT
16
19


  774  Shazelle Lindsay75. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
DNF


  787  Geoff Sinclair40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNF
DNS
DNS






  783  Alex Kaju18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
12.27
DNS
NT
NT
45



  785  Jamie MacDonald49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:48.63
19

  784  Jeremy Krausz40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:48.41
13

  786  Alex Radin23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
72. Junior Boys High Jump
DNS
NH
NT
1.40

11


  770  Allison Eady58. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
2.90
31

  777  Olesya Rutkay58. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.72
18

  780  Cameron Dunning40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:10.32
27

  773  Sarah Klassen19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  769  Raena Dempsey31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:15.64
32

  1999  William Clarke30. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
56.78
0

  765  Clare Bushra1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.81
13

  779  Svetlina Tchilinguirova1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
NT
15.10
15.43
NT
4
49
4

  771  Lauren Gibson1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
19.26
22

  770  Allison Eady3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
21.49
20

  777  Olesya Rutkay3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
21.11
17

  786  Alex Radin17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
13.80
NT
68

  778  Rachel Sinclair37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:51.36
22

  764  Hannah Boone37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:58.13
26

  766  Lorelle Convery38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:07.34
5
2
  775  Stevie Poland38. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNF


  767  Toby Davine13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
15.30
NT
60

  773  Sarah Klassen13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
14.90
NT
38

  772  Colleen Greer15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
13.80
NT
23

  782  Alvin Jean28. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
1:01.25
4
4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Lawrence Par "A"NT58.4316
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Lawrence Par "B"NTDNS
Total Points:29
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.