trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Anne`s C.S.S., Clinton

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1885  Rachel Van Osch39. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
70. Senior Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
5:42.28
1:08.05
1.40
15
15
9



  1884  Julia Tousaw1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
12.84
47.99
57.74
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1891  Jed McCue6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
73. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
12.39
NH
16.32
NT
1.70
8
51
4


4
  1883  Julia Spaling3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
27. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
18.62
1:15.24
1:07.37
11
7
12



  1886  Dave Donnelly84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
72. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
29.46
DQ
DNF
10





  1880  Becca Melady56. Midget Girls Long Jump
68. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
3.65
DQ
27



  1874  Marissa Dykstra58. Senior Girls Long Jump
70. Senior Girls High Jump
64. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
DNF
DNF
DNS






  1887  Dave Gingerich91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
28.00
DNF
25.51
19

19



  1881  Victoria Munnoch61. Senior Boys Long Jump
70. Senior Girls High Jump
15. Senior Girls 100 Metre Run
ND
NH
15.59
DNS
DNF
NT


51



  1892  Joe McCue29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
60.67
10:11.20
4:54.03
12
5
16

2

  1879  Mary Frances Frayne76. Senior Girls Shot Put
82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1875  Yvonne Dykstra88. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
82. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1894  Josh Smith5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
20.25
DNS
29.90
17

13



  1888  Kenton Lambert42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:46.22
10:37.99
7:20.48
30
13
13



  1893  Noel McGregor42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:59.77
7:39.74
10:59.26
53
16
22



  1889  Mike Lambert71. Midget Boys High Jump
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
1.50
4.85
DNS
5
11

2


  1873  Aiden Barnett37. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
31. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:08.44
3:10.55
43
31


  1890  Francis Lansbergen36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
26.36
2:14.62
NT
20
32


  1876  Abby Feagan74. Midget Girls Shot Put
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
10.88


14



  1882  Rachael Scholten62. Midget Girls Triple Jump
80. Midget Girls Discus Throw
86. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.55
15.50
15.40
8
14
9



  1877  Sarah Finlayson13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
56. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.20
31.02
ND
NT
NT
DNF
13
13




  1895  Luke Veens29. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
72. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
ND
NH
1:03.82
10.68
1.55
18
10
9



  1878  Kristen Flanagan13. Midget Girls 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
25. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
DNF
32.23
NT
NT
NT
1:13.03

19
20



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Eagles "A"NT54.84110
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Eagles "A"NT57.0613
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Eagles "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Eagles "A"NTDNS
Total Points:48
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.