trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Anne`s C.S.S., Clinton

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1885  Rachel Van Osch39. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
27. Senior Female 400 Metre Run
70. Senior Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
5:42.28
1:08.05
1.40
15
15
9



  1884  Julia Tousaw1. Midget Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Female 300 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Midget Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
12.84
47.99
57.74
1
1
1
10
10
10
  1891  Jed McCue6. Senior Male 110 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Male 100 Metre Run
73. Senior Male High Jump
NT
12.39
NH
16.32
NT
1.70
8
51
4


4
  1883  Julia Spaling3. Senior Female 100 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Senior Female 400 Metre Low Hurdles
27. Senior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
18.62
1:15.24
1:07.37
11
7
12



  1886  Dave Donnelly84. Junior Male Discus Throw
90. Junior Male Javelin Throw
72. Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
29.46
DQ
DNF
10





  1880  Becca Melady56. Midget Female Long Jump
68. Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
3.65
DQ
27



  1874  Marissa Dykstra58. Senior Female Long Jump
70. Senior Female High Jump
64. Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
DNF
DNF
DNS






  1887  Dave Gingerich91. Senior Male Javelin Throw
79. Senior Male Shot Put
85. Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
28.00
DNF
25.51
19

19



  1881  Victoria Munnoch61. Senior Male Long Jump
70. Senior Female High Jump
15. Senior Female 100 Metre Run
ND
NH
15.59
DNS
DNF
NT


51



  1892  Joe McCue29. Junior Male 400 Metre Run
47. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
60.67
10:11.20
4:54.03
12
5
16

2

  1879  Mary Frances Frayne76. Senior Female Shot Put
82. Senior Female Discus Throw
88. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1875  Yvonne Dykstra88. Senior Female Javelin Throw
82. Senior Female Discus Throw
76. Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  1894  Josh Smith5. Junior Male 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11. Junior Male 300 Metre Low Hurdles
90. Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
20.25
DNS
29.90
17

13



  1888  Kenton Lambert42. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
49. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:46.22
10:37.99
7:20.48
30
13
13



  1893  Noel McGregor42. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
49. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:59.77
7:39.74
10:59.26
53
16
22



  1889  Mike Lambert71. Midget Male High Jump
59. Midget Male Long Jump
34. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
1.50
4.85
DNS
5
11

2


  1873  Aiden Barnett37. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
31. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:08.44
3:10.55
43
31


  1890  Francis Lansbergen36. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
24. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
26.36
2:14.62
NT
20
32


  1876  Abby Feagan74. Midget Female Shot Put
80. Midget Female Discus Throw
86. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
10.88


14



  1882  Rachael Scholten62. Midget Female Triple Jump
80. Midget Female Discus Throw
86. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.55
15.50
15.40
8
14
9



  1877  Sarah Finlayson13. Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Female 200 Metre Run
56. Midget Female Long Jump
14.20
31.02
ND
NT
NT
DNF
13
13




  1895  Luke Veens29. Junior Male 400 Metre Run
66. Junior Male Triple Jump
72. Junior Male High Jump
NT
ND
NH
1:03.82
10.68
1.55
18
10
9



  1878  Kristen Flanagan13. Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19. Midget Female 200 Metre Run
25. Midget Female 400 Metre Run
DNF
32.23
NT
NT
NT
1:13.03

19
20



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay Eagles "A"NT54.84110
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay Eagles "A"NT57.0613
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay Eagles "A"NTDNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay Eagles "A"NTDNS
Total Points:48
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.