trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for ST. THERESA'S HIGH SCHOOL

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  547  Rhonda Thompson1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Midget Female Triple Jump
14.37
ND
14.20
9.01
4
3
4
6
  532  Meaghan McGuire3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
30.60
26.40
8
2

8
  541  Jenna Lee Schepers17. Midget Female High Jump
23. Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.35
8.73
3
6
1
1
  523  Anna Hartman5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:09.07
2:44.00
5:37.16
6
5
2
1
2
8
  526  Kristy Hawes17. Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.40
1
8
  528  Ashley Larmand13. Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15. Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23. Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
15.22
55.00
8.06
7
6
9

1

  520  Alex Grigaitis23. Midget Female Triple Jump
29. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.18
28.82
2
1
8
10
  529  Tim Latour34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
56. Junior Male Triple Jump
12.04
ND
12.40
11.12
5
6
2
1
  524  Adam Hawes48. Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
56. Junior Male Triple Jump
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
45.60
12.33
41.58
5
1
5
2
10
2
  511  Matt Bullock56. Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
11.27
4
4
  515  Ryan Domsy46. Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
18.86
43.92
4
3
4
6
  516  Josh Dorion52. Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.30
3
5
  539  Ryan Richardson50. Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.70
4
4
  510  Kyle Belanger12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:12.00
8

  546  Skylar Sylvester26. Midget Male Shot Put
28. Midget Male Discus Throw
30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.60
42.04
49.16
5
2
1
2
8
10
  533  Tyler McKelvy10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:00.33
10:52.00
5
5
2
2
  512  John Chapman30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
37.88
4
4
  537  Jory Parro58. Junior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS


  518  Luke Dubbin14. Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16. Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28. Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
14.86
43.40
39.34
1
1
4
10
10
4
  513  Danielle Desroches5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.29
2:35.00
2
1
8
10
  536  JP Muldoon4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Male Long Jump
24. Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
27.42
5.09
11.26
9
6
1

1
10
  538  Jeff Radecki10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
22. Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
5:09.00
37.56
4.94
12
5
7

2

  522  Ryan Hamelin4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.07
7

  527  Mike Klein-Gebbrink2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.86
NT
NT
NT
26.55
58.50
9
6
6

1
1
  534  Chris McMann8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:29.00
10

  540  Amanda Ruyter-Hall39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
55. Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:59.00
6:07.00
8.09
8
10
10



  517  Margo Doulas89. Senior Female Shot Put
91. Senior Female Discus Throw
93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.56
DNS
26.36
2

4
8

4
  535  Laura Mosely65. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
14.30
18.53
5
3
2
6
  531  Bern McCarthy90. Senior Male Shot Put
92. Senior Male Discus Throw
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.99
30.16
32.48
2
4
8
8
4

  549  Shawn Zurawski90. Senior Male Shot Put
92. Senior Male Discus Throw
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
13.11
41.40
53.12
1
1
1
10
10
10
  543  Melissa St. Amant45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
15.28
57.40
22.86
6
6
4
1
1
4
  525  Amiee Hawes81. Senior Female High Jump
93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.60
26.00
1
5
10
2
  544  Mike Stevens40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:19.00
4:41.00
DNS
6
9

1


  519  Sara Fullerton35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
32.11
15.02
55.20
11
5
5

2
2
  514  Erica Dion41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
83. Open Female Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
5:32.89
11:51.00
1.70
5
5
4
2
2
0.50
  530  Ashley Marcellus53. Junior Female Long Jump
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.59
17.48
14
8


  542  Amanda Slingerland57. Junior Female Shot Put
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.32
31.20
20.34
2
2
6
8
8
1
  545  Chad Story48. Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
44.40
4
4
  548  Dean Young40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:15.00
5
2
  521  Ryan Grimshaw8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay ST. THERESA "A"NT55.8028
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay ST. THERESA "A"NT50.2028
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay ST. THERESA "A"NT57.7052
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay ST. THERESA "A"NT49.5036
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay ST. THERESA "A"NT4:40.0052
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay ST. THERESA "A"NT3:59.007
Total Points:321.5
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 21:37:48
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en