trackdatabase.com logo











Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase

Records
South Simcoe6:12.74May 11, 2011Michael PesceInnisdale SS
GBSSA5:51.401985Bob RiceParry Sound HS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Ty BreedonInnisdale - Barrie6:40.006:48.70 10
2:25.5084
(2:25.5084)
6:48.7017
(4:23.1933)
Tavish BrittainInnisdale - Barrie6:40.007:06.20 8
2:33.4834
(2:33.4834)
7:06.2017
(4:32.7183)
Dillon LongoSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNT7:14.42 6
1:03.9950
(1:03.9950)
2:34.7100
(1:30.7150)
7:14.4117
(4:39.7017)
Nicholas LamontSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNT7:16.61 4
1:02.8667
(1:02.8667)
7:16.6084
(6:13.7417)
Caleb WallisBear Creek S.S.NT7:25.72 2
7:25.7134
(7:25.7134)
7:25.7134
(0.0000)
Rory O'ConnellSt. Joseph's - Barrie7:20.727:26.92 1
2:34.4800
(2:34.4800)
7:26.9217
(4:52.4417)
Brayden KinnearBear Creek S.S.7:39.007:42.68
1:10.5034
(1:10.5034)
6:01.0817
(4:50.5783)
7:42.6767
(1:41.5950)
Will BoateBear Creek S.S.7:40.007:47.94
1:06.0167
(1:06.0167)
6:03.9450
(4:57.9283)
7:47.9300
(1:43.9850)
7:47.9317
(0.0017)
9:12.0117
(1:24.0800)
Matthew TjeerdsmaUnity Christian - BarrieNT7:58.33
1:05.4584
(1:05.4584)
6:11.9584
(5:06.5000)
7:58.3267
(1:46.3683)
Liam GrahamNouvelle Alliance - BarrieNT8:24.34
8:24.3400
(8:24.3400)
Roma BakhteyevSt. Peter's - BarrieNT8:56.39
1:08.7567
(1:08.7567)
6:27.9267
(5:19.1700)
6:58.1250
(30.1983)
8:56.3917
(1:58.2667)
Josh MarrSt. Joseph's - BarrieNT8:59.97
1:12.0767
(1:12.0767)
7:05.8784
(5:53.8017)
8:59.9667
(1:54.0883)
Aidan BlackBear Creek S.S.NT9:12.01
7:11.7534
(7:11.7534)
9:12.0117
(2:00.2583)
Hunter MottNouvelle Alliance - BarrieNT9:26.15
1:09.4417
(1:09.4417)
7:15.8067
(6:06.3650)
9:26.1467
(2:10.3400)
Tighe McColganBanting Memorial - AllistonNT9:38.06
1:09.5650
(1:09.5650)
6:34.5984
(5:25.0334)
9:38.0584
(3:03.4600)
Grayson Van BemmelES Romeo-Dallaire - BarrieNT9:40.64
1:19.2167
(1:19.2167)
7:38.4567
(6:19.2400)
9:40.6334
(2:02.1767)
Micheal GrabowskiSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham6:56.089:41.05
1:27.2000
(1:27.2000)
7:37.2717
(6:10.0717)
9:41.0417
(2:03.7700)
Patrick KeoghSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNT9:41.06
1:27.0084
(1:27.0084)
7:36.9017
(6:09.8933)
9:41.0517
(2:04.1500)
Malcolm CameronSt. Joseph's - Barrie9:57.6810:05.57
1:12.1000
(1:12.1000)
7:50.5417
(6:38.4417)
10:05.5667
(2:15.0250)
Zachary DureyES Romeo-Dallaire - BarrieNT10:07.51
1:19.2134
(1:19.2134)
8:00.1884
(6:40.9750)
10:07.5117
(2:07.3233)
Jaydan GiordanoES Romeo-Dallaire - BarrieNT10:09.49
1:25.6634
(1:25.6634)
8:03.8834
(6:38.2200)
10:09.4867
(2:05.6033)
Jesse PapailNantyr Shores - InnisfilNT10:42.41
1:13.6434
(1:13.6434)
8:14.5734
(7:00.9300)
10:42.4067
(2:27.8333)
Domanick LamonacaNottawasaga Pines - AngusNTDNS
Noah SchenkUnity Christian - BarrieNTDNS
Jacob EnglishBanting Memorial - AllistonNTDNS
Matthew MakaroffSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham9:54.65DNS
Mason McKeownBarrie North - Barrie7:55.69DNS
c Last updated Fri, 13 May 2022 19:56:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en