trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Raven Laidford 2. Rachel Brown 3. Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
4. Kayla Evans
49.7349.45
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Lisa Iyamu 2. Sydonie Merrick 3. Dominique Mitchell-douglas
4. Chelsea Agyemang
48.7149.85
Leaside - Toronto
1. Georgia Papathanasakis 2. Isabella Goudros 3. Aoibheann Birch
4. Weajue Mombo 5. Natalie Martsoukaki 6. Weadee Mombo
50.4150.20
Notre Dame - Toronto
50.3850.53
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1. Luiza Lena 2. Amanda Rosati 3. Izabel Michalik-Eix
4. Favour Okpali 5. Antonia Bonaldi
50.6850.73
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
51.5151.54
Richview - Islington
53.0651.46
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Jessica Popadich 2. Elaina Kischuk 3. Nayla Brooks
5. Sabrina Valeri
52.6651.87
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
52.2752.20
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1. Lyndberly Amat 2. Rhianna London-Barrett 3. Hannah Del Campo
4. Natalie Carinci
51.9952.87
Country Day School - King City
1. Abby Boyd 2. MacKayla Dabit 3. Alessia Masini
4. Lauren Neil 5. Karsen Roy
54.4052.93
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1. Elyse Myskohlid 2. Lex Cretu 3. Kiki Hammill
4. Madison Nadurata 5. Evelyn Alley
54.5853.69
North Albion - Rexdale
1. Tolu Akinduro 2. Busola Akinduro 3. Temini Abolarin
4. Simran Dhah 6. Simran Dhah
55.3454.00
Holy Trinity School
1. Anu Popoola 2. Jacinta Arnold 3. Efe Idami
4. Lauren Rogers
55.8054.38
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
55.3854.62
Newtonbrook - North York
54.7154.67
Harbord - Toronto
1. Catalina Wright 2. Aira Johnson 3. Vida Mesa
4. Victoria Adarkwa
55.5154.95
Don Mills - North York
1. Spring Wang 2. Andrea Kolodziej 3. Kimberley Okafor
4. Ayana Lewis 5. Kiki Kanu
55.6255.61
De La Salle College - Toronto
1. Siena Ling 2. Sarah Nash 3. Julia Rizzardi
4. Alyssa Wing 5. Eliane Kayi
58.4256.20
John Polanyi CI-North York
1. Dayjanai Tyler-Archer 2. Sandra Ingram 3. Shante Clayton-Smith
4. Jada Lilly-Thompson 5. Sutanya Samuels
58.6057.15
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
59.0959.50
East York - Toronto
56.69DNS
Pickering College
1. Vasiliki Kiriakou 2. Kirsten Yip 3. Bethany Suen
4. Celine Barratt
54.14DNS
York Memorial - Toronto
55.67DNS
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Lisa Iyamu 2. Sydonie Merrick 3. Dominique Mitchell-douglas
4. Chelsea Agyemang
49.8548.79 10
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Raven Laidford 2. Rachel Brown 3. Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
4. Kayla Evans
49.4549.49 8
Leaside - Toronto
1. Georgia Papathanasakis 2. Isabella Goudros 3. Aoibheann Birch
4. Weajue Mombo 5. Natalie Martsoukaki 6. Weadee Mombo
50.2049.98 6
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1. Luiza Lena 2. Amanda Rosati 3. Izabel Michalik-Eix
4. Favour Okpali 5. Antonia Bonaldi
50.7350.35 5
Notre Dame - Toronto
50.5350.59 4
Richview - Islington
51.4651.23 3
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
51.8752.03 2
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
51.5452.48 1
c Last updated Thu, 30 May 2019 18:29:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en