Meet Info
SOSSA 2018 Championship
Track and Field
May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
1.
Kaileigh Smith
2.
Audrey Morrison
3.
Emilie Hamilton
4.
Jessie Fennell
5.
Kate Knafelc
53.37
52.09
6
2
Westdale
1.
Sage Kraftcheck
2.
Claire Sutherland-Case
3.
Lauren Patiakas
4.
Dax Chamot
53.54
52.20
4
3
Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc
1.
Payton Midgley
2.
Madison Ferrara
3.
Olivia Galas
4.
Makayla Sahs Bandy
5.
Megan Louws
6.
Karah Bannon
54.08
52.49
3
4
Guido de Bres
1.
Beth Vansydenborgh
2.
Kristen deBoer
3.
Mackenzie Hordyk
4.
Meaghan Koning
53.96
52.71
2
5
Grimsby - Grimsby
1.
Mackenzie Barnard
2.
Lauren Beaulieu
3.
Victoria Scott
4.
Alyssa Scott
5.
Payton Peters
54.16
52.96
1
6
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
1.
Hannah Hong
2.
Monika Orsini
3.
Sofia Allen
4.
Emily Iudiciani
53.95
53.15
7
Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.
1.
Lauren Adamson
2.
Erika Aguilera
3.
Bleona Dimiri
4.
Natajah Selman
5.
Jordyn Britton
6.
Melissa Coleman
55.81
53.62
8
Holy Cross - St. Cath
1.
Chidera Onyegbule
2.
Izirouwa Usuanlele
3.
Nicole Moses
4.
Rahshonah Hines
56.49
54.53
9
McKinnon Park Secondary
1.
Taya Evans
2.
Abbey Dikaitis
3.
Grace Cooper
4.
Ellie McMaster
5.
Cara Hill
55.79
54.57
10
Blessed Trinity H S
1.
Lindsay Deptuck
2.
Iiena Ricker-Singh
3.
Ava Ricker-Singh
4.
Victoria Wass
56.95
55.25
11
St. Paul - Niagara Falls
1.
Rae Peel
2.
Taylor Nicholls
3.
Michaela Parker
4.
Sara Ferro
5.
Olivia Diodati
6.
Megan Helmeczi
57.45
56.75
12
Westmount
1.
Jenah Viquiera
2.
Kelly Keopradith
3.
Jessie Thompson
4.
Gabby LeDonne
5.
Abby McEwen
57.54
57.82
0
Cayuga Secondary
1.
Lorelai Burke
2.
Mackenzie Martindale
3.
Heather Tuck
4.
Lily Kuilboer
5.
Mairi Long
57.86
DQ
0
Laura Secord Secondary
1.
Heloise Blais
2.
Kaelyn Emslie
3.
Kate LaFleur
4.
Leah Klassen
5.
Brooke Bruegeman
57.81
DQ
0
Dundas Valley
1.
Megan Cameron
2.
Lauren Reeves
3.
Aislin Osbourne
4.
Naomi Terhljan
56.80
DNS
0
Niagara Christian Collegi
1.
Abi Adesola
2.
Tiffany Cheung
3.
Brianna VanderMeer
4.
Igbagdo Ajagunna
5.
Tobi Adebutu
59.77
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 23:13:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en