Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 9, 2011 to May 10, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Discus Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jacob Gideon
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
38.91
10
Sean Cruikshanks
Port Perry - Port Perry
ND
33.55
8
Lorenzo Parete
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
33.27
6
Spencer Pearson
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
31.36
5
Tyler Ganhao
Holy Trinity - Courtice
ND
31.28
4
Luke Samuels
Holy Trinity - Courtice
ND
30.63
3
Marco Mertsis
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
26.67
2
Michael McPhee
Holy Trinity - Courtice
ND
24.70
1
Sebastien Robert
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
24.62
Stephen Camozzi
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
ND
24.34
Victor Lyon
Dunbarton - Pickering
ND
24.02
Jake K Gray
Anderson - Whitby
ND
23.86
Matt Mothersill
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
ND
23.80
Geoff Williams
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
ND
23.47
Kyle Snowdy
Holy Trinity - Courtice
ND
23.42
Anthony Paterson
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
ND
22.95
Tarique Anderson
Pickering - Ajax
ND
22.57
Aleksander Lindale
Uxbridge S S
ND
22.45
Jevaughn Smith
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
ND
21.98
Trey Gregory
Pickering - Ajax
ND
21.76
Joey Starr
Holy Trinity - Courtice
ND
21.03
Stephen Borysiak
Holy Trinity - Courtice
ND
20.87
Michael Dugas
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
ND
19.75
Shaun Wunderlich
Holy Trinity - Courtice
ND
19.69
Mike Maheu
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
ND
19.42
Brian Sziklasi
Holy Trinity - Courtice
ND
18.92
Phil Mazzocchi
Holy Trinity - Courtice
ND
17.13
Chris Paradis
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
ND
15.25
Mohammed Sardar
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
ND
FOUL
Michael Shepley
Holy Trinity - Courtice
ND
DNS
Jake Colacicco
Holy Trinity - Courtice
ND
DNS
Michael Miller
Pickering - Ajax
ND
DNS
Eric J Mountjoy
Anderson - Whitby
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2011 7:51:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en