trackdatabase.com logo







High School Senior Girls 5100 Metre CC Run (Senior Girls)

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School

Total Time:1:33:50.06
Average:23:27.52

1-2-3-4-6-16
10
2Espanola - Espanola

Total Time:1:44:38.35
Average:26:09.59

7-8-9-13-14-23
37
3Lockerby - Sudbury

Total Time:1:45:54.97
Average:26:28.75

5-10-11-15
41
4ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury

Total Time:1:54:16.65
Average:28:34.17

12-17-18-20-21
67
5Widdifield - North Bay

Total Time:2:07:07.67
Average:31:46.92

19-22-24-25-26
90


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Emily MarcoliniSt. Benedict - Sudbury21:28.89
Katie WiwcharLo-Ellen Park Secondary School22:32.641
Tess DoaneManitoulin Secondary School22:34.33
Stephanie ClarkElliot Lake - Elliot Lake22:42.56
Laura BattaionLo-Ellen Park Secondary School22:50.572
Alexandria SmulandConfederation Secondary School23:27.26
Erica ConlinLo-Ellen Park Secondary School24:06.183
Isabelle MacLeanLo-Ellen Park Secondary School24:20.674
Kiersten BriscoeLockerby - Sudbury24:54.725
Chloe DerrenbackerLo-Ellen Park Secondary School24:56.936
Alenna PredonMarymount Academy25:41.02
Lindsay BenderEspanola - Espanola25:48.317
Peyton St. PierreEspanola - Espanola25:48.698
Erica SheremettaEspanola - Espanola25:49.139
Thalia PisaricLockerby - Sudbury26:24.8610
Brittany GuthroLockerby - Sudbury26:52.2511
Samantha BrunetteES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury26:55.6112
Mélanie Courchesne-JoanisseES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury27:06.47
Jerrika RydallEspanola - Espanola27:12.2213
Carly GermainEspanola - Espanola27:12.5414
Michaela BeachO'Gorman - Timmins27:14.78
Whitney St.MarseilleSt. Charles College - Sudbury27:39.24
Angela MacIsaacLockerby - Sudbury27:43.1415
Alyssa StaffordLo-Ellen Park Secondary School27:48.0816
Shelby PepinO'Gorman - Timmins27:56.43
Noemie LavigneES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury28:33.4917
Marla BettsLaSalle - Sudbury28:47.21
Rebecca SnyderConfederation Secondary School29:08.34
Danika LavoieES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury29:11.9118
Jillian AlbertWiddifield - North Bay29:18.1219
Pascal-Anne DoucetES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury29:35.6420
Lauren SomersConfederation Secondary School29:36.05
Natalie SchryerES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury29:36.4221
Amy PennishishTimmins High - Timmins29:51.19
Ashley FrielES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury30:16.90
Samantha ReimerWiddifield - North Bay30:56.1722
Valerie FascianoES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury32:35.36
Karelene FoxSt. Charles College - Sudbury32:53.15
Lina VermeerEspanola - Espanola33:05.0023
Jayla PrestonWiddifield - North Bay33:26.2324
Kelsi GirouxWiddifield - North Bay33:27.1525
Kylee DormerEspanola - Espanola33:42.83
Kiana WardellMarymount Academy34:50.42
Brooklyn OliveMarymount Academy34:53.00
Megan DucharmeElliot Lake - Elliot Lake35:04.41
Bettina TurnerManitoulin Secondary School35:25.81
Jessica LamatheWiddifield - North Bay36:06.1226
Miranda PhillipsTimiskaming District Secondary36:14.51
Erin CartanO'Gorman - Timmins36:22.79
Last updated Tue, 23 Sep 2014 23:34:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.