trackdatabase.com logo











Grade 8 Female 2900 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Les Taureaux

Total Time:48:11.90
Average:12:02.75

1-2-3-4-5-11-12-26-28-30
10
2RMSSElementary

Total Time:54:01.25
Average:13:30.25

7-8-9-10-33
34
3Anicet-Morin

Total Time:56:41.41
Average:14:10.25

6-14-15-19
54
4Ross Beattie

Total Time:1:02:13.74
Average:15:33.25

13-21-24-29-39
87
5OGorman Intermediate

Total Time:1:06:39.100
Average:16:39.75

16-23-25-37
101


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kiana CharestLes Taureaux10:56.00 1
Sydney PicardLes Taureaux12:03.00 2
Isabelle RivardLes Taureaux12:28.00 3
Maia KinsellaLes Taureaux12:44.00 4
Lacey RiversLes Taureaux12:51.00 5
Danica LabelleAnicet-Morin13:00.00 6
Molly LucasRMSSElementary13:15.00 7
June LucasRMSSElementary13:28.00 8
Avelyn KringRMSSElementary13:37.00 9
Emilee PajalaRMSSElementary13:41.00 10
Lyla PresseaultLes Taureaux13:52.00 11
Brooklyn MolnarLes Taureaux14:14.00 12
Aniya SzaryjRoss Beattie14:18.00 13
Riley LarochelleAnicet-Morin14:30.00 14
Annick GilbertAnicet-Morin14:30.00 15
Isabella DemarellOGorman Intermediate14:38.00 16
Ania CostacheEnglehart High School14:39.00 17
Lucy BonneyEnglehart High School14:40.00 18
Myriam LevesqueAnicet-Morin14:41.00 19
Kennedy DabnerTemiskaming District Secondary15:11.00 20
Hailey ValliereRoss Beattie15:14.00 21
Reagan VickeryEnglehart High School15:34.00 22
Jessica HolmesOGorman Intermediate15:46.00 23
Lili SantanenRoss Beattie15:48.00 24
Layla CamirandOGorman Intermediate16:11.00 25
Krystina LeblancLes Taureaux16:36.00 26
Nakiyah N NaveauMary Jane Naveau Memorial Scho16:36.00 27
Eloise BekkersLes Taureaux16:37.00 28
Emilie LepineRoss Beattie16:53.00 29
Gabrielle YoungLes Taureaux16:57.00 30
Daelynn DastiTemiskaming District Secondary17:45.00 31
Victoria OliverLes Taureaux17:49.00 32
Ember MillerRMSSElementary17:54.00 33
Cyera PilonRenaissance - Timmins18:27.00 34
Addison LamotheLes Taureaux18:35.00 35
Skye BergounhonLes Taureaux18:47.00 36
Morgan CarpenterOGorman Intermediate20:04.00 37
Jessica ViauRenaissance - Timmins21:08.00 38
Hannah InnesRoss Beattie21:09.00 39
Alexa PilonRenaissance - Timmins21:37.00 40
c Last updated Thu, 22 Sep 2022 16:52:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en