trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Female 5000 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:29:45.68
Average:22:26.42

3-10-12-13-22-25
38
2Henry Street - Whitby

Total Time:1:34:23.55
Average:23:35.89

1-14-16-27
58
3Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:39:14.53
Average:24:48.64

4-19-23-37-50-55-60
83
4Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

Total Time:1:47:27.18
Average:26:51.80

9-17-42-44-56
112
5R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:50:07.67
Average:27:31.92

11-33-40-45-51
129


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Leah StapletonHenry Street - Whitby20:33.89 1
Frankie KerrGreenwood College20:35.32 2
Jasmine StokesUxbridge S S20:39.15 3
Sarah LacySir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough20:51.37 4
Alexandra McDougallPort Perry - Port Perry21:03.40 5
Maria SandorDonald A. Wilson - Whitby21:29.39 6
Reyne RodriguesBrooklin High School21:37.81 7
Riley HendersonCourtice - Courtice22:09.00 8
Claudia BaccellieriFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby22:19.42 9
Louise MeadwayUxbridge S S22:25.79 10
Tamara BrimbleR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa22:44.49 11
Kate TuckUxbridge S S23:09.78 12
Paula VerdoyUxbridge S S23:30.96 13
Kate RichardsHenry Street - Whitby23:57.57 14
Michaela WilsonAjax - Ajax24:00.38 15
Ava CooperHenry Street - Whitby24:02.80 16
Sophia AishfordFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby24:05.85 17
Sydney HewittSinclair - Whitby24:35.68 18
Mackenzie MillerSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough24:41.80 19
Jadyn CastilloDenis O'Connor - Ajax25:01.36 20
Chloe TaylorSt. Mary - Pickering25:07.96 21
Emma GladwinUxbridge S S25:12.26 22
Catherine TurnerSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough25:19.96 23
Keira BruceSinclair - Whitby25:22.29 24
Hannah FennellUxbridge S S25:24.42 25
Mary WilkinsO'Neill - Oshawa25:27.44 26
Josie SantaguidaHenry Street - Whitby25:49.29 27
Robyn WhitemanEastdale - Oshawa26:19.86 28
Mackenzie GillisSt. Mary - Pickering26:43.21 29
Jaidyn GrangePaul Dwyer - Oshawa27:10.12 30
Makena EdeyPaul Dwyer - Oshawa27:16.64 31
Margaux ButterfieldLakefield College School27:22.03 32
Emma O'BrienR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa27:31.07 33
Serena SinghDunbarton - Pickering28:00.22 34
Emily LongDunbarton - Pickering28:05.05 35
Madi McCleneghanSinclair - Whitby28:16.96 36
Vaishali AnapayanSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough28:21.40 37
Michelle ViscontiES Ronald-Marion - Pickering28:36.00 38
Samira D'SouzaSt. Mary - Pickering28:45.39 39
Julia GorodilovaR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa29:01.71 40
Meg WhitesidePine Ridge - Pickering29:16.91 41
Rebecca HarkinFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby30:19.81 42
Shirley AdamsonEastdale - Oshawa30:29.40 43
Maya KozlakowskiFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby30:42.10 44
Emilie MackieR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa30:50.40 45
Gariella PortilloAll Saints - Whitby31:03.10 46
Daniella PortilloAll Saints - Whitby31:03.81 47
Myah MassiahPine Ridge - Pickering31:34.33 48
Shania GrasseES Ronald-Marion - Pickering31:41.30 49
Alina LakhanSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough31:41.54 50
Kataryna SorensenR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa31:50.63 51
Michelle DayRichmond Green - Richmond Hill32:13.29 52
Sofia Flor?s-BarbaSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby32:22.94 53
Zoe YauHoly Trinity School32:35.25 54
Markaya LyonsSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough32:39.51 55
Imani WaulFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby36:09.36 56
Jenisha JayarcandranDunbarton - Pickering36:18.71 57
Sachi BharwadaRichmond Green - Richmond Hill37:00.29 58
Levana SaveljevRichmond Green - Richmond Hill37:02.43 59
Kayla KennedySir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough37:35.58 60
Ilana MohamedLakefield College School38:58.04 61
Kaitlyn NorrisEastdale - Oshawa40:30.56 62
c Last updated Wed, 25 Sep 2019 20:54:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en