Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
May 5, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Joojo Paintsil
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
11.94
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
11.90
12.05
Lamar Rudder
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.31
12.23
Shamar Barnett
St. Edmund Campion
12.20
12.42
Gabriel Appiah-Kubi
St. Roch - Brampton
11.82
12.50
Frank DeBartolo
St. Michael C.S.S
12.00
12.56
Philip Mutumbo
St. Roch - Brampton
11.73
12.62
Andre Gordon
St. Roch - Brampton
12.03
12.63
Calan Smith-seaforth
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.63
Sean Michael Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
12.90
12.80
Samuel Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
12.80
12.85
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
13.00
12.90
Matt Piva
St. Martin's - Mississauga
12.50
12.97
Steven Chu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.02
Kishawn McIntyre
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.80
13.03
Andrew Antepim
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.05
Treshawn Bryden
St. Edmund Campion
12.00
13.05
Nicholas Sampogna
St. Michael C.S.S
13.00
13.05
Leszique Browne
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.98
13.12
Tyrese Budhram
St. Edmund Campion
13.20
13.15
Matthew Tringale
St. Michael C.S.S
14.00
13.39
Austin Arjoon
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.47
Josiah Ivare
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.40
13.49
Shane Straughn
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.87
13.52
Benz Tran-Nguyen
St. Augustine - Brampton
12.60
13.68
Mateusz Brzezinski
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.00
14.47
Joshua Salongua-chua
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.68
Sebastian DeDonato
St. Michael C.S.S
16.00
14.70
Jeric Sanchez
St. Roch - Brampton
12.79
DNS
Darious Wilson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.45
DNS
Osas Odigie
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.50
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Joojo Paintsil
St. Roch - Brampton
11.94
11.78
Lamar Rudder
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.23
11.91
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
12.05
11.93
Shamar Barnett
St. Edmund Campion
12.42
12.22
Gabriel Appiah-Kubi
St. Roch - Brampton
12.50
12.33
Philip Mutumbo
St. Roch - Brampton
12.62
12.39
Frank DeBartolo
St. Michael C.S.S
12.56
12.43
Andre Gordon
St. Roch - Brampton
12.63
12.53
c
Last updated Thu, 05 May 2016 19:55:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en