trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Junior GilesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.5311.81
Jermaine CameronSt. Augustine Falcons- Brampto11.9011.94
Sheldon PageOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9011.95
Colin MackenzieTurner-Fenton - Brampton12.3611.99
Holden MalcolmSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.5012.02
Daniel ZovicSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.0012.04
Christian GrilloMayfield - Brampton11.8012.25
Brandon DouglasStephen Lewis - Mississauga11.67DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Junior GilesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.8111.91
Daniel ZovicSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.0411.96
Colin MackenzieTurner-Fenton - Brampton11.9912.01
Holden MalcolmSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.0212.02
Sheldon PageOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9512.08
Brandon DouglasStephen Lewis - MississaugaDNS12.14
Jermaine CameronSt. Augustine Falcons- Brampto11.9412.17
Christian GrilloMayfield - Brampton12.2512.19
Pietro CarboneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT12.28
Jaden LindoSt. Augustine - BramptonNT12.31
Connal De SouzaSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNT12.36
Venque FrancisFletcher's Meadow - BramptonNT12.36
Sheehan AbeysenaTurner-Fenton - BramptonNT12.51
Duy NghiemFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT12.55
Christian JonesSt. Augustine - BramptonNT12.57
Kristopher RobinsonSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNT12.57
Mathusan ThanabalasinghamSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.67
Darren PereiraSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.69
Beresford B LewisAscension of Our Lord-MissNT12.79
Andre ThamesCardinal Leger - BramptonNT13.00
Akeem KnowlesSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNT13.01
Albert AppiahCardinal Leger - BramptonNT13.16
Zafer QasabjiStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT13.21
Alden AntwiSt. Augustine - BramptonNT13.23
James PhanFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT13.44
Brandon IhanzaSt. Edmund CampionNT13.56
Aman MurbaTurner-Fenton - BramptonNT13.63
Urushank DesaiGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT14.01
Sean JejoGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT14.01
Muhammed Asad SaeedFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.15
Nainesh PrajaputiGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT14.35
Myles Francis-YeeSt. Edmund CampionNTDNS
Deyshawn ForbesSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNTDNS
Termane TuckerCardinal Leger - BramptonNTDNS
CJ WilliamsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 03 May 2012 14:37:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.