trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Male Long Jump

Records
South Simcoe6.87mMay 9, 2016Keysean PowellSJA - Barrie
GBSSA6.87mMay 20, 2009Jared ChapmanMidland SS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Sylvester AdjeiBradford - BradfordND6.89 10
6.08(0.0)6.89(0.0)6.27(0.0)6.40(0.0)6.62(0.0)
Micah MullingsBarrie North - Barrie6.306.42 8
6.17(0.0)6.31(0.0)6.41(0.0)6.42(0.0)6.38(0.0)6.24(0.0)
Daniel AdodoHoly Trinity - BradfordND5.87 6
5.58(0.0)5.87(0.0)
Josh AwanifeUnity Christian - BarrieND5.79 4
5.61(0.0)5.56(0.0)5.79(0.0)
Ben SmithSt. Joseph's - BarrieND5.74 2
5.74(0.0)5.50(0.0)5.72(0.0)
Aiden AmidovskiBanting Memorial - Alliston5.565.68 1
5.03(0.0)5.68(0.0)5.45(0.0)
Dominic BrownNantyr Shores - InnisfilND5.65
5.65(0.0)
Aiden KenneyInnisdale - BarrieND5.60
5.31(0.0)5.35(0.0)5.60(0.0)
Brody DuncanInnisdale - BarrieND5.59
5.28(0.0)5.59(0.0)
Ife OlwatayoNottawasaga Pines - AngusND5.54
5.48(0.0)5.54(0.0)
Carson RileyBanting Memorial - Alliston5.555.45
5.45(0.0)
Faris VatanshoevInnisdale - BarrieND5.42
5.17(0.0)5.42(0.0)5.35(0.0)
Nick SiozouNantyr Shores - InnisfilND5.38
5.38(0.0)5.19(0.0)5.02(0.0)
Kyle RosarioHoly Trinity - BradfordND5.03
4.96(0.0)5.03(0.0)
Emmanulee AdadeBear Creek S.S.ND4.89
4.89(0.0)4.73(0.0)4.78(0.0)
Micheal GrabowskiSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham4.664.81
4.73(0.0)4.81(0.0)4.75(0.0)
Stefan RakicBradford - BradfordND4.80
4.80(0.0)4.76(0.0)
Aidan BlackBear Creek S.S.ND4.74
4.37(0.0)4.63(0.0)4.74(0.0)
Hayden DubreuilBarrie North - BarrieND4.70
4.70(0.0)
Erik KovagoNantyr Shores - InnisfilND4.69
4.69(0.0)4.57(0.0)
Roma BakhteyevSt. Peter's - BarrieND4.67
4.33(0.0)4.67(0.0)4.32(0.0)
Owen RothdeutschBear Creek S.S.ND4.58
4.58(0.0)
Ben MartinNottawasaga Pines - AngusND4.50
4.27(0.0)4.50(0.0)4.29(0.0)
Zachary DaleyNouvelle Alliance - BarrieND4.48
4.48(0.0)4.25(0.0)4.21(0.0)
Hugo BrueningholdBear Creek S.S.ND4.16
4.16(0.0)4.00(0.0)3.83(0.0)
Marek BenjaminBear Creek S.S.NDDNS
Spencer McDonellUnity Christian - BarrieNDDNS
Abraham AlmohammadInnisdale - BarrieNDDNS
Michael TobaBear Creek S.S.NDDNS
Ore OgundipeBear Creek S.S.NDDNS
Gabriel ScalettaNottawasaga Pines - Angus5.51DNS
Damian ElliotNottawasaga Pines - AngusNDDNS
Oladipupo IgioluSt. Peter's - BarrieNDDNS
Jonathan DavisSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNDDNS
Daniel OsagiedeSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNDDNS
Emmett WoodlandBarrie North - BarrieNDDNS
Nasir GhaibiBradford - BradfordNDDNS
Sebastian NaccaratoBradford - BradfordNDDNS
Jack SchaffelBradford - BradfordNDDNS
Maxwell RowsellSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNDDNS
Griffith TrembethInnisdale - BarrieNDDNS
Julius OmoloyeSt. Joseph's - BarrieNDDNS
Jason McPheeSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNDDNS
c Last updated Fri, 13 May 2022 19:56:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en