Meet Info
Campion Invitational Track & Field
May 3, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
12.72
Sabree Thomas
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
12.30
12.88
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.20
13.05
Rachel Rowe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.08
Kyra-Nicole Chang-Lewis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
13.21
Santanya McBean
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.25
13.54
Chanel Jana
St. Edmund Campion
13.50
13.63
Onome Oyiborhoro
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
13.63
Tanice Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
13.60
13.64
Alexis Knowles
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
13.73
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
13.78
Shyanne Burrows
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.80
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
14.50
13.83
Angelica Martin
St. Edmund Campion
13.65
13.87
Madison Vaters
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.00
13.88
Taylor Harris
St. Edmund Campion
13.85
13.89
Olivia Morrone
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
13.97
Dhalia Bridge
St. Edmund Campion
14.40
13.98
Ebony Bryan
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.25
13.99
Pearl Emokaro
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.40
14.07
Shantae Haughton
St. Edmund Campion
13.80
14.08
Elise Rougier
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
14.80
14.15
Emma Chau
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
15.30
14.29
Sara Acosta
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
14.37
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
13.90
14.37
A'asia Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
14.10
14.42
Jade Spence
Bramalea Secondary School
13.00
14.56
Renee Edwards
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
14.60
Cassidy Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
14.69
Tatianna Junior
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
15.61
14.76
Shian Grant
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
15.88
14.78
Alexandra Kwapien
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.84
Mikiko Hashimoto
York Mills - North York
NT
14.92
Ciarra Adlam
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
14.95
Siarah Castle
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.97
Dray Downie
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
15.13
Julia Drozdowicz
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
15.15
Amanda Wyslobocki
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
15.17
Victoria Macerola
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
15.18
Megan Kosarnia
York Mills - North York
NT
15.21
Delveeniya Anton
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
15.22
Yahshairah Minto
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.78
15.22
Angela Souza
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
15.28
Zeeha Rizwan
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
14.39
15.33
Claudia Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
15.35
Maya Campo
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.90
15.37
Arielle Gal
York Mills - North York
NT
15.37
Kiante Hibbert
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
14.22
15.41
Erica Rodrigues
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
15.43
Samantha Arruda
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
15.48
Veronica Melo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
15.51
Tanhuva Farrukee
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
15.54
Mackenzie Maruk
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
15.56
Sasania Brown
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
15.60
Tiffina Thompson
Erindale - Mississauga
14.00
15.76
Brianne Rowe
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
15.81
Bianca Jiminez
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
15.82
Verina Salib
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
15.83
Samantha Martin
Notre Dame - Brampton
15.00
16.06
Abbi Mohanakumar
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
16.17
Shantae Bloomfield
Notre Dame - Brampton
14.50
16.25
Christina Muzzi
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
16.26
Charity Miners
Erindale - Mississauga
15.00
16.32
Alicia Pacheco Montesino
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
16.36
Rachel Burke
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.75
16.42
Naomi Nwabuoku
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
16.71
Mikala Deleon
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
17.14
Harleen Ratol
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
15.00
17.15
Samantha Rebelo
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
18.51
Neha Kamath
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
DNS
Darby Johnson
Mayfield - Brampton
13.20
DNS
Amelia Lawton
Mayfield - Brampton
13.00
DNS
Lucie Villemont
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
DNS
Jade Brown
St. Roch - Brampton
NT
DNS
Jasmeet Sidhu
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
NT
DNS
Dominique Sims Holmes
Notre Dame - Brampton
14.50
DNS
Mahima Patel
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Desiree Downey
St. Edmund Campion
13.90
DNS
Destinee DeBarros
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Savannah Davis-Loret
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Keya-Mone Garett
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Harnoor Toor
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
13.90
DNS
Ericka Ledin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.00
DNS
Denay Bradford
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.80
DNS
Mariana Walker
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.40
DNS
Danielle Asube
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2016 11:39:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en