Meet Info
Campion Bears Invitational
May 1, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (145.15 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Leya Buchanan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
11.92
Maya Stephens
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
12.41
12.35
Tianna Thomas
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.50
13.28
LeShe Wedderburn
St. Edmund Campion
12.70
13.35
Natasha Russell
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
13.58
Kimberly Robertson
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
13.65
Whitney Carter
Bramalea - Brampton
13.90
13.94
Chyna Reid
Notre Dame - Brampton
13.05
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Leya Buchanan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.42
Maya Stephens
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
12.35
12.50
LeShe Wedderburn
St. Edmund Campion
13.35
13.26
Tianna Thomas
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.28
13.28
Natasha Russell
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
13.58
13.67
Kimberly Robertson
Central Peel - Brampton
13.65
13.73
Chyna Reid
Notre Dame - Brampton
DNS
13.82
Whitney Carter
Bramalea - Brampton
13.94
13.99
Victoria Miles
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.08
Ellecia Spencer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
14.09
Anissa Bailey
St. Edmund Campion
NT
14.12
Jemela Dos Santos
St. Edmund Campion
NT
14.16
Flemmings Chantel
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
14.28
Bianca Pereira
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
14.34
Delaine Wright
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.53
Kaijah Harris
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
14.53
Eboni Ledford
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
14.63
Cassidy Ruddock
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
14.64
Melody Wing
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
14.76
Sarah Brown
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
14.93
Akeema Needham
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
15.02
Patricia Smith-Boothe
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
15.19
Kavindra Murray
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
15.26
Jody Michell
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
15.32
Mary M Douglas
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
15.37
Kenne-Ler Francis
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
15.44
Regine Leonardo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.48
Gabriela Villedo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
NT
15.83
Kamesha Wint
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
15.99
Savannah Millan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
16.74
Celina El-Jurdi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
17.13
Deidra Kheman
Clarkson - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jane Doe
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Vakshika Shanmuganathan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jackie Do
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Salman Sarah
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 03 May 2012 14:37:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en