trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Female Long Jump

Records
South Simcoe5.10mMay 10, 2005Jen CottonBear Creek SS
GBSSA5.70m1989Audrey LlewellynBarrie Eastview SS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Avery SuretteInnisdale - BarrieND4.72 10
3.48(0.0)4.40(0.0)4.39(0.0)2.96(0.0)3.06(0.0)4.72(0.0)
Jane OmiweSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamND4.66 8
4.28(0.0)3.96(0.0)4.66(0.0)
Alysha Dunbar-GarnerBradford - BradfordND4.57 6
4.18(0.0)4.57(0.0)3.95(0.0)4.00(0.0)3.95(0.0)4.37(0.0)
Sydney BorutskieHoly Trinity - BradfordND4.51 4
4.29(0.0)4.51(0.0)4.44(0.0)4.21(0.0)4.43(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Paulina MatwiejczukSt. Joseph's - BarrieND4.36 2
4.12(0.0)4.24(0.0)4.10(0.0)4.23(0.0)4.29(0.0)4.36(0.0)
Olivia WeeningSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieND4.29 1
4.06(0.0)3.83(0.0)4.23(0.0)4.16(0.0)4.29(0.0)4.20(0.0)
Mikayla FinbowBear Creek S.S.ND4.16
3.85(0.0)4.16(0.0)3.76(0.0)3.55(0.0)3.48(0.0)
Subanjua PakeerathanBradford - BradfordND4.09
4.09(0.0)3.49(0.0)3.08(0.0)3.03(0.0)3.44(0.0)3.60(0.0)
Lia McCullochSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham3.844.06
4.06(0.0)3.17(0.0)3.86(0.0)
Victoria TarasowUnity Christian - BarrieND4.01
3.76(0.0)4.01(0.0)3.93(0.0)
Reehanat OyewoleSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamND3.99
3.99(0.0)3.88(0.0)
Shannon HowesSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamND3.96
3.82(0.0)Foul(0.0)3.96(0.0)
Jeanette BatemanSt. Joseph's - BarrieND3.91
3.71(0.0)3.91(0.0)
Omosede AsemotaBear Creek S.S.ND3.88
3.88(0.0)3.65(0.0)
Allison BrewerInnisdale - BarrieND3.86
3.86(0.0)3.70(0.0)
Nyah DymockSt. Joseph's - BarrieND3.83
3.61(0.0)3.83(0.0)3.67(0.0)
Hanna OlsonInnisdale - BarrieND3.82
Foul(0.0)3.82(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Thea HarderBear Creek S.S.ND3.72
3.72(0.0)
Gillian WrightNouvelle Alliance - BarrieND3.69
3.63(0.0)3.65(0.0)3.69(0.0)
Angelika OsiekHoly Trinity - BradfordND3.62
Foul(0.0)3.62(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Eve KrukovskiInnisdale - BarrieND3.62
Foul(0.0)3.62(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Sahana MadhyasthaBradford - BradfordND3.61
3.61(0.0)3.35(0.0)3.25(0.0)
Kristi HyBradford - BradfordND3.60
Foul(0.0)3.60(0.0)3.24(0.0)
Linnea BestBear Creek S.S.ND3.54
3.42(0.0)3.32(0.0)3.54(0.0)
Treshawna VickersSt. Peter's - BarrieND3.41
3.16(0.0)3.41(0.0)3.18(0.0)
Marley TomlinsonBanting Memorial - AllistonND3.39
3.22(0.0)3.18(0.0)3.39(0.0)
Melissa UsaweBarrie North - BarrieND3.37
Foul(0.0)3.36(0.0)3.37(0.0)
Ella DaCostaSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamND3.14
3.11(0.0)2.90(0.0)3.14(0.0)
Lyssa ReedBear Creek S.S.ND3.14
3.14(0.0)2.41(0.0)Foul(0.0)
Kemi OlutayoSt. Joseph's - BarrieND3.06
2.39(0.0)3.06(0.0)
Rowan MainprizeBanting Memorial - Alliston3.08DNS
Jaydah CascagnetteBanting Memorial - AllistonNDDNS
Ademide OgunsinaSt. Joseph's - BarrieNDDNS
Sydney SturgeonSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNDDNS
Carys EvansBradford - BradfordNDDNS
c Last updated Fri, 13 May 2022 19:56:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en