Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
David McPhadden
Bond Academy
NT
14.41
-0.0
Rishi Ramanan
Bond Academy
NT
15.12
-0.0
Daniel Goel
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
15.47
-0.0
Brian Lai
Somerset Academy
NT
15.53
-0.0
Egan Magee
Bond Academy
NT
15.81
-0.0
Adam Woodard
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
15.84
-0.0
Jaiden TimPow
Bond Academy
NT
15.84
-0.0
Harlan Hutt
Voice Integrative School
NT
15.90
-0.0
Ben Kwan
Bond Academy
NT
16.06
-0.0
Blake Patterson
Somerset Academy
NT
16.18
-0.0
Xavier Rezza
Humberside Montessori
NT
16.37
-0.0
Ben Cass
Leo Baeck South
NT
16.46
-0.0
Daniel Mikoluk
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
16.50
-0.0
Leo Carnevale
Wychwood School
NT
16.62
-0.0
Max Howe
Voice Integrative School
NT
16.63
-0.0
Eric Pyper
The Rosedale Day School
NT
16.75
-0.0
Gabriel Tozman
Howlett
NT
17.02
-0.0
Max Halanen
Voice Integrative School
NT
17.06
-0.0
Evan Warner
Humberside Montessori
NT
17.09
-0.0
Sam Levi-Abramsky
Wychwood School
NT
17.31
-0.0
Malcolm Salamon
The Rosedale Day School
NT
17.34
-0.0
George Savitsky
Humberside Montessori
NT
17.37
-0.0
Turner Weir
Voice Integrative School
NT
17.68
-0.0
Tyler Chan
Somerset Academy
NT
17.68
-0.0
Lucas Livingston
The Rosedale Day School
NT
18.00
-0.0
Cameron Lochray
The Rosedale Day School
NT
18.21
-0.0
Tom O'Hara
The Rosedale Day School
NT
19.15
-0.0
Navid Esmail
Wychwood School
NT
20.18
-0.0
Matthew Balter
The Rosedale Day School
NT
20.64
-0.0
Jacob Yau
Somerset Academy
NT
20.78
-0.0
Danya Leemhuis
The Rosedale Day School
NT
21.02
-0.0
Nicolas Wit
Humberside Montessori
NT
22.40
-0.0
Matthew Kvrgic
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
DNS
-0.0
David Stenn
The Rosedale Day School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lukas Lafazanis
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lyle Huth
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Pablo Gomez-Palacio
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Zev Landsberg-Lewis
Voice Integrative School
NT
DNS
-0.0
Zuhair Siddiqi
Somerset Academy
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
David McPhadden
Bond Academy
14.41
15.12
10
Brian Lai
Somerset Academy
15.53
15.52
8
Rishi Ramanan
Bond Academy
15.12
15.54
6
Egan Magee
Bond Academy
15.81
16.00
5
Adam Woodard
Blaisdale Montessori School
15.84
16.14
4
Jaiden TimPow
Bond Academy
15.84
16.16
3
Daniel Goel
Blaisdale Montessori School
15.47
16.31
2
Harlan Hutt
Voice Integrative School
15.90
16.36
1
c
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en