Meet Info
46th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 27, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Abigale Acheampong
St. Michael - Niagara Falls
ND
4.86
10
Kyanna Peart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
4.40
8
Vanessa Ng
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
4.21
6
Isabella Musca
Villanova College
ND
4.16
5
Cathleen Blanchard
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
4.14
3.50
Lynden Albert
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
ND
4.14
3.50
Kelsey Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
4.10
2
Ashlee Senior
St. Edmund Campion
ND
4.03
1
Olivia Calbeck
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
3.97
Sofiya P'yavka
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
3.96
Katherine Kolesnik
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
3.88
Caroline Swithowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
3.80
Kayla Russell
Madonna - Downsview
ND
3.67
Jolie So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
3.50
Leah Mar
Banting Memorial - Alliston
ND
3.46
Mowa Ayibiowu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
3.19
Agbonghae Vanessa
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
3.18
Grace Statham
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.06
Maame Neizer-Ashun
Madonna - Downsview
ND
2.97
Lauren Wolkowich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
2.94
Precious Ifearulundu
Madonna - Downsview
ND
2.63
Katherine Bot
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
2.52
Zainab Bhatti
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
2.35
Success Ibeh
Madonna - Downsview
ND
DNS
Olivia Calamia
Madonna - Downsview
ND
DNS
Jillian Catton
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNS
Katharine Colby
Villanova College
ND
DNS
Maya Ellis
Toronto French School- Toronto
ND
DNS
Robin Selkirk
Anderson - Whitby
ND
DNS
Chloe Zaraska
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
DNS
Kianna Layne
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
Catherine Chan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
ND
DNS
Gloria Osasuyi
St. Basil The Great College
ND
DNS
Grace Unishemi
St. Basil The Great College
ND
DNS
Sarah Scherer
Eastview - Barrie
ND
DNS
Shankari Sivachandran
R.H. King Academy
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 28 Apr 2019 15:39:28
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en