Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nathan Cass
Leo Baeck South
ND
20.00
9
Nathan Davidson
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
20.00
9
Alex Yang
Somerset Academy
ND
19.00
6
Alexander Tzovolos
Bond Academy
ND
18.00
5
Gianlucca Querica
Voice Integrative School
ND
16.00
2
Noah Barker
Humberside Montessori
ND
16.00
2
Jesse Berney
Somerset Academy
ND
16.00
2
Ali Baksh
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
16.00
2
Preston Gayle
Bond Academy
ND
16.00
2
Micheal Fung
Somerset Academy
ND
15.00
Benjamin Smith
Humberside Montessori
ND
15.00
Eli Balshine
Leo Baeck South
ND
15.00
Declan McGroarty
Bond Academy
ND
15.00
Sava Glavan
Humberside Montessori
ND
14.00
Jack McIntyre
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
14.00
Justin Mila
Bannockburn
ND
14.00
Clinton Luk
Somerset Academy
ND
14.00
Myles Morgan
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
14.00
Nicholas Baird
Howlett
ND
14.00
Ethan Layne
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
14.00
Zachary Bellemore
Voice Integrative School
ND
14.00
Nigel Wright
Humberside Montessori
ND
13.00
Chase Buckler
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
13.00
Ian Caldwell
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
13.00
Caleb Amah
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
13.00
Matthew Early
Somerset Academy
ND
13.00
Max Koistinen
Wychwood School
ND
13.00
Lukas Heemsoth
Bond Academy
ND
13.00
Vineet Sharma
Somerset Academy
ND
13.00
Gabriel Sinha
Bannockburn
ND
13.00
Matthew Lynden
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
12.00
Cameron Shulgan
Voice Integrative School
ND
12.00
Jaideep Gill
Bond Academy
ND
12.00
Derek Di Iorio
The Rosedale Day School
ND
12.00
Sameek Sharma
Somerset Academy
ND
12.00
Daniel Xu
Somerset Academy
ND
12.00
Samuel Ballouard
Bond Academy
ND
12.00
Tanish Vigneswararasa
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
12.00
Spencer Balogh
Voice Integrative School
ND
12.00
Wyatt Carling
Voice Integrative School
ND
12.00
Eric Kondor
Leo Baeck South
ND
12.00
Rithik Kumanan
Bond Academy
ND
11.00
Mitchell Simpson
The Rosedale Day School
ND
11.00
Aris Kanellopoulos
Humberside Montessori
ND
11.00
Jonathan Mak
Somerset Academy
ND
11.00
Emile Sarossy
Howlett
ND
11.00
Eshan Patel
Somerset Academy
ND
11.00
Mason Scott
Leo Baeck South
ND
10.00
Bek Khamidov
Somerset Academy
ND
10.00
Luke Rodger
Voice Integrative School
ND
10.00
Elliot Friesen
Humberside Montessori
ND
10.00
Anson Chan
Somerset Academy
ND
9.00
Kieran Garces
Humberside Montessori
ND
9.00
Amman Khurana
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
9.00
Antonio Maxwell-Rivera
Bond Academy
ND
9.00
Douglas Buitendag
The Rosedale Day School
ND
9.00
Adam Esmail
Somerset Academy
ND
8.00
Sinchan Bhatt
Somerset Academy
ND
8.00
Quincy Miller
Bannockburn
ND
8.00
Misha Levi-Abramsky
Wychwood School
ND
8.00
Kyle Yep
Bond Academy
ND
8.00
Ezra Beber
Leo Baeck South
ND
8.00
Caleb Berkeley
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
8.00
Nate Breslin
Leo Baeck South
ND
8.00
Christian Delgado
Bond Academy
ND
8.00
Matthew Stasiw
Humberside Montessori
ND
7.00
Louis Rudolph
Howlett
ND
7.00
Julian Pelizzarri
Howlett
ND
7.00
Aiden Rossetti
The Rosedale Day School
ND
7.00
Adam Izziet
Bond Academy
ND
7.00
Alexander Tighe
Bond Academy
ND
7.00
Jack Maple
Somerset Academy
ND
7.00
Darren Chan
Somerset Academy
ND
5.00
Rahul Singh
Somerset Academy
ND
4.00
Yousuf Siddiqi
Somerset Academy
ND
3.00
Mathias Warwick
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Mekhael Thaha
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Areen Iqbal
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Julian Apolinario
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Lyle Smith
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Evan Miller
Voice Integrative School
ND
DNS
Davidson Barrow
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Ilan Aronowitz
Leo Baeck South
ND
DNS
Dean Allen
Leo Baeck South
ND
DNS
Ryan Goelman
Leo Baeck South
ND
DNS
Robbie Hendler
Leo Baeck South
ND
DNS
Andre Vujovic
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Grant Patel
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Freddy Sulowski
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Drew Tsiptsis
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Xander Chin
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Wyatt Davison
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Mateo Flores-Salinas
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Adrian Grocott
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Paul Hindoian
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en