trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Male Javelin Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Nathan CassLeo Baeck SouthND20.009
Nathan DavidsonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND20.009
Alex YangSomerset AcademyND19.006
Alexander TzovolosBond AcademyND18.005
Gianlucca QuericaVoice Integrative SchoolND16.002
Noah BarkerHumberside MontessoriND16.002
Jesse BerneySomerset AcademyND16.002
Ali BakshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND16.002
Preston GayleBond AcademyND16.002
Micheal FungSomerset AcademyND15.00
Benjamin SmithHumberside MontessoriND15.00
Eli BalshineLeo Baeck SouthND15.00
Declan McGroartyBond AcademyND15.00
Sava GlavanHumberside MontessoriND14.00
Jack McIntyreBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND14.00
Justin MilaBannockburnND14.00
Clinton LukSomerset AcademyND14.00
Myles MorganBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND14.00
Nicholas BairdHowlettND14.00
Ethan LayneBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND14.00
Zachary BellemoreVoice Integrative SchoolND14.00
Nigel WrightHumberside MontessoriND13.00
Chase BucklerBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND13.00
Ian CaldwellBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND13.00
Caleb AmahBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND13.00
Matthew EarlySomerset AcademyND13.00
Max KoistinenWychwood SchoolND13.00
Lukas HeemsothBond AcademyND13.00
Vineet SharmaSomerset AcademyND13.00
Gabriel SinhaBannockburnND13.00
Matthew LyndenBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND12.00
Cameron ShulganVoice Integrative SchoolND12.00
Jaideep GillBond AcademyND12.00
Derek Di IorioThe Rosedale Day SchoolND12.00
Sameek SharmaSomerset AcademyND12.00
Daniel XuSomerset AcademyND12.00
Samuel BallouardBond AcademyND12.00
Tanish VigneswararasaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND12.00
Spencer BaloghVoice Integrative SchoolND12.00
Wyatt CarlingVoice Integrative SchoolND12.00
Eric KondorLeo Baeck SouthND12.00
Rithik KumananBond AcademyND11.00
Mitchell SimpsonThe Rosedale Day SchoolND11.00
Aris KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriND11.00
Jonathan MakSomerset AcademyND11.00
Emile SarossyHowlettND11.00
Eshan PatelSomerset AcademyND11.00
Mason ScottLeo Baeck SouthND10.00
Bek KhamidovSomerset AcademyND10.00
Luke RodgerVoice Integrative SchoolND10.00
Elliot FriesenHumberside MontessoriND10.00
Anson ChanSomerset AcademyND9.00
Kieran GarcesHumberside MontessoriND9.00
Amman KhuranaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND9.00
Antonio Maxwell-RiveraBond AcademyND9.00
Douglas BuitendagThe Rosedale Day SchoolND9.00
Adam EsmailSomerset AcademyND8.00
Sinchan BhattSomerset AcademyND8.00
Quincy MillerBannockburnND8.00
Misha Levi-AbramskyWychwood SchoolND8.00
Kyle YepBond AcademyND8.00
Ezra BeberLeo Baeck SouthND8.00
Caleb BerkeleyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND8.00
Nate BreslinLeo Baeck SouthND8.00
Christian DelgadoBond AcademyND8.00
Matthew StasiwHumberside MontessoriND7.00
Louis RudolphHowlettND7.00
Julian PelizzarriHowlettND7.00
Aiden RossettiThe Rosedale Day SchoolND7.00
Adam IzzietBond AcademyND7.00
Alexander TigheBond AcademyND7.00
Jack MapleSomerset AcademyND7.00
Darren ChanSomerset AcademyND5.00
Rahul SinghSomerset AcademyND4.00
Yousuf SiddiqiSomerset AcademyND3.00
Mathias WarwickBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Mekhael ThahaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Areen IqbalBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Julian ApolinarioBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Lyle SmithBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Evan MillerVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Davidson BarrowSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Ilan AronowitzLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Dean AllenLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Ryan GoelmanLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Robbie HendlerLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Andre VujovicHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Grant PatelHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Freddy SulowskiHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Drew TsiptsisHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Xander ChinHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Wyatt DavisonHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Mateo Flores-SalinasHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Adrian GrocottHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Paul HindoianHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.