trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Female Javelin Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Arabella SarossyHowlettND14.009
Sage CooperLeo Baeck SouthND14.009
Annie BalsubramanianHowlettND12.006
Joanne ElliotBond AcademyND11.004.50
Micheala BachoumisBond AcademyND11.004.50
Sadie Tonin-WhiteHowlettND10.000.75
Tee Anna BenjaminBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND10.000.75
Lii Sen WongSomerset AcademyND10.000.75
Jasmine RahamanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND10.000.75
Veronica ShirokovaHumberside MontessoriND10.000.75
Allison JangBond AcademyND10.000.75
Emma AtkinsonVoice Integrative SchoolND10.000.75
Enid KholerHumberside MontessoriND10.000.75
Alexis PurdyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND9.00
Sandra RaymondBond AcademyND9.00
Kadyn KimelThe Rosedale Day SchoolND9.00
Alexa RakochevichBannockburnND9.00
Athena KondosThe Rosedale Day SchoolND9.00
Annielle MoiseBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND9.00
Michelle GuerreroThe Rosedale Day SchoolND8.00
Gabrielle Forbes-CultessBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND8.00
Jolie ChengBannockburnND8.00
Anna VasilianuBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND8.00
Alana OdinockiLeo Baeck SouthND8.00
Vanessa FieldHumberside MontessoriND7.00
Colleen Witzel-MilanHumberside MontessoriND7.00
Meagan SimaoHumberside MontessoriND7.00
Sidney WeatherallBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND7.00
Alexandra LedasHumberside MontessoriND7.00
Holly KholerHumberside MontessoriND7.00
Trinity MunroHumberside MontessoriND7.00
Alice VardyThe Rosedale Day SchoolND7.00
Leila Shahzamani-GriggsHumberside MontessoriND7.00
Maya AguilarHumberside MontessoriND7.00
Gabriella VaccaroHumberside MontessoriND7.00
Alysha YuBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND6.00
Jenny ShinerLeo Baeck SouthND6.00
Nadia JunykHumberside MontessoriND5.00
Angie IbrahimBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND5.00
Rameen ChohanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND5.00
Ella BergeronBond AcademyND5.00
Alexa Van Der ZandenVoice Integrative SchoolND5.00
Arianna ForgioneBannockburnND5.00
Alisha ThahaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND5.00
Emma VogtleHumberside MontessoriND5.00
Sophia GrecoHumberside MontessoriND4.00
Eva Rene-GougeonHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Danna Bar-ZivLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Alison OuditBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Olivia PosnerLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Carey AbramsonLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Maia FalcitelliHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Ruby LeinemannVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Vivien KellyVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Maya McNabbHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Evelyne QuickHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Krystine PhamSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Sara KoSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Anna KimSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Tiffany LuongSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Saphine LamSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Kaelan WolfSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Ela JamalHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Kayla RysinskiHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Mila StefanovicHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.