Meet Info
St Edmund Campion
Apr 30, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (164.34 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Fatima Jammeh
Brampton Centennial S S
13.20
Jonelle Bell -Spence
Bramalea S S
NT
12.43
Daniela Anane-Bediakoh
St. Marguerite d'Youville
13.42
13.13
Fenix George
Applewood Hts S S
NT
13.35
T'Keyah Dumoy
St. Joseph S S
NT
13.44
Ashely Smith
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
12.10
13.46
Denisha Higgins
Sandalwood Heights SS
NT
13.64
Arianne Mason
Cardinal Leger S S
13.20
13.65
Sashoy Smikle-Wilson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
NT
13.85
Amanda Lewis
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
13.00
13.85
Lola Ogunsuyi
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
12.70
13.91
Symone Murray
St. Marguerite d'Youville
13.62
14.00
Lisa Bernard
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
14.00
14.01
Jenn Hyland
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
13.90
14.21
Shea Thomas
Applewood Hts S S
NT
14.24
Jamila Joseph
Cardinal Leger S S
14.00
14.24
Katherine Kopiak
Erindale S S
NT
14.28
Celine Walker
St. Augustine S S
14.15
14.34
Anna-Kay Lalor
Brampton Centennial S S
14.00
14.44
Shavaye Stewart
Brampton Centennial S S
14.00
14.56
Jodi Anderson
Notre Dame H S
NT
14.63
Stephanie Angeja
Loyola C S S
NT
14.65
Nande Wright
Bramalea S S
NT
14.68
Letysha Dorset-Levy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
NT
14.91
Kristen St. Hilaine
Notre Dame H S
NT
14.96
Jessica A Buckerfield
Lorne Park S S
NT
15.01
Shayeal Phelemba
Notre Dame H S
NT
15.22
Linda Akpan
Chinguacousy S S
15.00
15.35
Sherica Cox
St. Augustine S S
15.22
15.43
Mawuse Benyahsoh
Bramalea S S
NT
16.13
Preshanthe Theventhirarajah
Chinguacousy S S
19.80
18.04
Pardeep Sandhu
Chinguacousy S S
20.00
18.29
Shadeen Robinson
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc
14.00
DNS
Aisha Stotute
Fr. Michael Goetz
NT
DNS
Michelle Camilleri
Loyola C S S
NT
DNS
Hannah Reinholt
Thomas A. Blakelock H S
12.00
DNS
Fenise Anderson
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
12.70
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jonelle Bell -Spence
Bramalea S S
12.43
12.20
Daniela Anane-Bediakoh
St. Marguerite d'Youville
13.13
12.61
Ashely Smith
Gordon Graydon Mem. S S
13.46
13.26
Fatima Jammeh
Brampton Centennial S S
13.28
Fenix George
Applewood Hts S S
13.35
13.30
Denisha Higgins
Sandalwood Heights SS
13.64
13.64
c
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2009 21:49:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en