trackdatabase.com logo











Midget Female 4000 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Brooklin High School

Total Time:1:15:31.94
Average:18:52.99

1-5-9-13-16-33
28
2Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:19:17.01
Average:19:49.26

2-6-17-20-29-30-31-39
45
3Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

Total Time:1:30:03.77
Average:22:30.95

12-19-35-44-52
110
4Donald A. Wilson - Whitby

Total Time:1:35:09.02
Average:23:47.03

23-25-26-50
124


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Alex LawBrooklin High School17:11.57 1
Robin VadeikaUxbridge S S18:30.31 2
Eliot SavorClarington Central- Clarington18:56.17 3
Karina HaverluckPine Ridge - Pickering18:57.06 4
Bella SeabrookBrooklin High School18:59.18 5
Maren WalkerUxbridge S S19:11.27 6
Hannah HollingsheadPine Ridge - Pickering19:15.53 7
Skye staporSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough19:29.10 8
Alison MacDonaldBrooklin High School19:30.94 9
Deirdre VallejoSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough19:34.61 10
Madelyn VanHalterenDurham Christian H S19:36.40 11
Kayla AtkinsFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby19:42.87 12
Kienna PenneyBrooklin High School19:50.25 13
Amber HashwaniSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough20:00.80 14
Catriona CrarerSt. Mary - Pickering20:14.77 15
Laine BradleyBrooklin High School20:22.41 16
Kaylin BeckettUxbridge S S20:30.66 17
Emily RamkumarPine Ridge - Pickering20:55.85 18
Ella AtkinsFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby21:04.49 19
Lauren Dalla-VicenzaUxbridge S S21:04.77 20
Ella JonesAll Saints - Whitby21:09.03 21
Isabelle TaylorR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa21:21.23 22
Tristynn KerrDonald A. Wilson - Whitby21:30.26 23
Abby GibbesPaul Dwyer - Oshawa21:42.13 24
Athena LaramyDonald A. Wilson - Whitby21:56.59 25
Ashley LaneggerDonald A. Wilson - Whitby22:03.34 26
Emmanuelle LeeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby22:07.74 27
Chelsea LaughlinRichmond Green - Richmond Hill22:16.44 28
Mackenzie ShantzUxbridge S S22:22.98 29
Ellie HardingUxbridge S S22:28.60 30
Katie EllisUxbridge S S22:35.39 31
Sophia SamuelsNotre Dame - Ajax22:44.73 32
Chantal GauthierBrooklin High School22:46.61 33
Hilary SiriskiNotre Dame - Ajax22:54.97 34
Rachael MijaresFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby23:19.64 35
Petra LettLakefield College School23:35.31 36
Isabella LomonacoSt. Mary - Pickering23:36.56 37
Rachel BugeraAjax - Ajax23:52.23 38
Ruby BrownUxbridge S S24:18.32 39
Julia MacKinnonAll Saints - Whitby24:34.63 40
Eden SaleyCountry Day School - King City24:49.15 41
Stephanie KimRichmond Green - Richmond Hill25:12.17 42
Emma DiMannoR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa25:56.43 43
Julia MiddletonFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby25:56.77 44
Jada GopaulroldanNotre Dame - Ajax26:59.90 45
Maria TawdrossSt. Mary - Pickering27:27.92 46
Sierra WilliamsonBowmanville - Bowmanville27:29.06 47
Violet SturgeonAll Saints - Whitby28:02.17 48
Nicole CalbureanRichmond Green - Richmond Hill28:27.91 49
Chelsea SimmonsDonald A. Wilson - Whitby29:39.01 50
Aleyna KayaCountry Day School - King City36:33.93 51
Adia SaundersFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby37:49.75 52
c Last updated Wed, 25 Sep 2019 20:54:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en