trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Sade LewisSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton24.9925.11
Jonelle Bell-SpenceBramalea - Brampton24.5025.21
Khamica BinghamHeart Lake - Brampton23.9725.60
Cassandra PascalSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24.7025.67
Naomi KerrSt. Edmund Campion26.5726.12
Khadijah ThompsonSt. Edmund Campion26.5027.04
Maryann DikeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram26.9726.27
Sarah EdneyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi26.6027.03
Maquailla McFarlaneCentral Peel - Brampton28.4027.21
Ana TominacSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau27.5027.05
Shanay RichardsLincoln Alexander- Mississauga26.9127.48
Chauntae Asafu-AdjayeFletcher's Meadow - Brampton27.5027.51
Giovanna CaniniRobert F. Hall - Caledon East28.6428.16
Anne OdumahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram28.3028.90
Thea WhittakerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28.5029.14
Nellie OforiSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram28.8029.26
Iandra HeavanSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton30.0031.09
Shanice McLeishOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28.5031.41
Kayla CoulterStreetsville S S29.0032.23
Montana MeranteRobert F. Hall - Caledon East29.42DNS
Julia MurphyPort Credit - Mississauga29.39DNS
Zeanna-Shea GrantFletcher's Meadow - Brampton29.00DNS
Shaniqua KnowlesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27.30DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Khamica BinghamHeart Lake - Brampton25.6024.11-0.0
Cassandra PascalSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25.6724.69
Jonelle Bell-SpenceBramalea - Brampton25.2124.89-0.0
Sade LewisSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton25.1124.99
Naomi KerrSt. Edmund Campion26.1225.10
Maryann DikeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram26.2726.03-0.0
Sarah EdneyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi27.0326.84
Shanay RichardsLincoln Alexander- Mississauga27.4827.32-0.0
Chauntae Asafu-AdjayeFletcher's Meadow - Brampton27.5127.33
Ana TominacSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau27.0527.57-0.0
Maquailla McFarlaneCentral Peel - Brampton27.2127.93
Anne OdumahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram28.9028.33-0.0
Nellie OforiSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram29.2628.53
Thea WhittakerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi29.1428.59-0.0
Giovanna CaniniRobert F. Hall - Caledon East28.16DNS
Khadijah ThompsonSt. Edmund Campion27.04DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Khamica BinghamHeart Lake - Brampton24.1124.2310
Cassandra PascalSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga24.6924.988
Jonelle Bell-SpenceBramalea - Brampton24.8925.136
Naomi KerrSt. Edmund Campion25.1025.325
Sade LewisSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton24.9925.414
Maryann DikeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram26.0326.753
Sarah EdneyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi26.8427.522
Shanay RichardsLincoln Alexander- Mississauga27.3227.941
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.